Godina: Vrsta natjecanja: Dobna skupina:
 
RankNatjecateljKlub1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. koloFinaleUkupno
1Suzana HaberKK Sv. Eufemija10,00,00,00,00,00,0010,00
2Mija BrnićKK Breza8,00,00,00,00,00,008,00
3Gordana PavićKK Konjičko društvo Zagreb6,00,00,00,00,00,006,00
4Katarina ĆorićDržavna ergela Đakovo i Lipik 4,00,00,00,00,00,004,00
5Goran GrizakDržavna ergela Đakovo i Lipik 2,00,00,00,00,00,002,00
6Pia DamjanićKK Garestin1,00,00,00,00,00,001,00