Godina: Vrsta natjecanja: Dobna skupina:
 
RankNatjecateljKlub1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. koloFinaleUkupno
1Mija BrnićKK Breza8,00,010,010,00,015,0043,00
2Sara ĆosićKK Breza0,08,06,04,00,09,0027,00
3Pia DamjanićKK Garestin1,00,08,00,00,012,0021,00
4Gordana PavićKK Konjičko društvo Zagreb6,010,00,00,00,00,0016,00
5Suzana HaberKK Sv. Eufemija10,00,00,00,00,00,0010,00
5Katarina ĆorićDržavna ergela Đakovo i Lipik 4,00,00,06,00,00,0010,00
7Geza NagyKK Đakovo0,00,00,08,00,00,008,00
8Goran GrizakDržavna ergela Đakovo i Lipik 2,00,00,00,00,00,002,00