Godina: Vrsta natjecanja: Dobna skupina:
 
12
RankNatjecateljKlubKonj1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo6. kolo7. koloUkupno
1Sanja TothKK Hrvatski Sokol VukovijeORIENTACJA656,00,00,0747,0544,00,000,01947,00
2Olesja WirnsbergerKK Hrvatski Sokol VukovijeLARA779,00,0850,00,00,00,000,01629,00
3Katarina NerlovićKK Husar743 SOKOL697,00,00,00,0884,00,000,01581,00
4Dinka KovačevićKK Husar518 ASLAN IBN JAMMILL0,00,0765,0788,50,00,000,01553,50
5Janja KljučevićKK AS-Klinča Sela722 KAAN738,00,0807,50,00,00,000,01545,50
6Ivica HrlićKK Čazma26 SHAGARA205,0400,0420,0420,00,00,000,01445,00
7Mladen CvjetičaninKK HiperionSANTOS307,50,0680,0336,00,00,000,01323,50
8Željko RadolaKK HiposLISKA0,0300,00,0231,0640,00,000,01171,00
9Milan PalčićKK AS-Klinča Sela546 MERT369,00,0336,0378,00,00,000,01083,00
10Denisse RadinKK IstraSHAGYA HAJNAL0,00,00,00,01040,00,000,01040,00
11Larissa SteinbergerKK Hiperion514 ATILA IBN KUBLAIJ287,00,0722,50,00,00,000,01009,50
12Dajana KozarKK Baranja472 MALIKA BINT KUBLAIJ225,50,0378,0399,00,00,000,01002,50
13Milan PalčićKK AS-Klinča Sela130 SALLY0,00,00,00,0988,00,000,0988,00
14Ana TrbušićKK AS-Klinča SelaINKA COMO410,00,00,00,0576,00,000,0986,00
15Marin SamardžićKK RamarinOMEGA II0,00,00,00,0936,00,000,0936,00
16Tomislav HodakKK Hrvatski Sokol VukovijeLUNA615,00,00,0273,00,00,000,0888,00
17Denisse RadinKK Istra454 FAREESA0,00,00,0830,00,00,000,0830,00
18Silvija VlahovićKK ApeironMERI820,00,00,00,00,00,000,0820,00
19Una CarboniKK Vinia17 GABRIELA0,00,00,0252,0380,00,000,0632,00
20Ana JergovićKK Garić394 CORA LEE0,00,00,00,0608,00,000,0608,00
21Matija ŠerbeđijaKK Đurđevački graničari14 GILBERT246,00,0357,00,00,00,000,0603,00
22Bojan LipovacKK MagušarTHOR574,00,00,00,00,00,000,0574,00
23Ana MatasićKK Garić394 CORA LEE184,5340,00,00,00,00,000,0524,50
24Josip MajnarićKK Husar86 SHAGYA RUMBA0,00,00,0189,0320,00,000,0509,00
25Dario StankovićKK Baranja580 MANSUR102,50,0399,00,00,00,000,0501,50
26Iva BernikKK HusarBARONESA0,00,00,00,0400,00,000,0400,00
27Nikola LovrićKK Breza895 TORNADO389,50,00,00,00,00,000,0389,50
28Ana LučićKK Istra346 SIGLAVY0,0380,00,00,00,00,000,0380,00
29Denisse RadinKK Istra1113 PAJO0,0360,00,00,00,00,000,0360,00
29Stefani KapelKK HiposBARBER0,00,00,00,0360,00,000,0360,00
31Tea BiondićKK Ramarin399 MABROUK AMIR0,00,00,0357,00,00,000,0357,00
32Antonio PosavacKK Garić331 KUHAYLAN ZAID HAMAD41,00,00,0315,00,00,000,0356,00
33Dora FranjićKK Garić1682 AL MALIK61,50,00,0294,00,00,000,0355,50
34Larisa ŠolnKK AS-Klinča Sela628 SRNA348,50,00,00,00,00,000,0348,50
35Sanjin PliškoKK IstraDZSAFAR0,00,00,00,0340,00,000,0340,00
36Vanessa KamberovićKK Breza414 KUHAYLAN ZAID-SAURON328,00,00,00,00,00,000,0328,00
37Saša FranjićKK Đurđevački graničariAPRIL20,50,00,00,0300,00,000,0320,50
38Ana JergovićKK GarićDUNAV0,0320,00,00,00,00,000,0320,00
39Nikolina MakarKK Vinia223 LUCY LOU0,00,0315,00,00,00,000,0315,00
40Nino RadoševićKK Vinia270 ANABELLA0,00,0294,00,00,00,000,0294,00
12