Godina: Vrsta natjecanja: Dobna skupina:
 
12
RankNatjecateljKlubKonj1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo6. kolo7. koloUkupno
1Olesja WirnsbergerKK Hrvatski Sokol VukovijeLARA779,00,0850,00,00,00,000,01629,00
2Dinka KovačevićKK Husar518 ASLAN IBN JAMMILL0,00,0765,0788,50,00,000,01553,50
3Janja KljučevićKK AS-Klinča Sela722 KAAN738,00,0807,50,00,00,000,01545,50
4Ivica HrlićKK Čazma26 SHAGARA205,0400,0420,0420,00,00,000,01445,00
5Sanja TothKK Hrvatski Sokol VukovijeORIENTACJA656,00,00,0747,00,00,000,01403,00
6Mladen CvjetičaninKK HiperionSANTOS307,50,0680,0336,00,00,000,01323,50
7Milan PalčićKK AS-Klinča Sela546 MERT369,00,0336,0378,00,00,000,01083,00
8Larissa SteinbergerKK Hiperion514 ATILA IBN KUBLAIJ287,00,0722,50,00,00,000,01009,50
9Dajana KozarKK Baranja472 MALIKA BINT KUBLAIJ225,50,0378,0399,00,00,000,01002,50
10Tomislav HodakKK Hrvatski Sokol VukovijeLUNA615,00,00,0273,00,00,000,0888,00
11Denisse RadinKK Istra454 FAREESA0,00,00,0830,00,00,000,0830,00
12Silvija VlahovićKK ApeironMERI820,00,00,00,00,00,000,0820,00
13Katarina NerlovićKK Husar743 SOKOL697,00,00,00,00,00,000,0697,00
14Matija ŠerbeđijaKK Đurđevački graničari14 GILBERT246,00,0357,00,00,00,000,0603,00
15Bojan LipovacKK MagušarTHOR574,00,00,00,00,00,000,0574,00
16Željko RadolaKK HiposLISKA0,0300,00,0231,00,00,000,0531,00
17Ana MatasićKK Garić394 CORA LEE184,5340,00,00,00,00,000,0524,50
18Dario StankovićKK Baranja580 MANSUR102,50,0399,00,00,00,000,0501,50
19Ana TrbušićKK AS-Klinča SelaINKA COMO410,00,00,00,00,00,000,0410,00
20Nikola LovrićKK Breza895 TORNADO389,50,00,00,00,00,000,0389,50
21Ana LučićKK Istra346 SIGLAVY0,0380,00,00,00,00,000,0380,00
22Denisse RadinKK Istra1113 PAJO0,0360,00,00,00,00,000,0360,00
23Tea BiondićKK Ramarin399 MABROUK AMIR0,00,00,0357,00,00,000,0357,00
24Antonio PosavacKK Garić331 KUHAYLAN ZAID HAMAD41,00,00,0315,00,00,000,0356,00
25Dora FranjićKK Garić1682 AL MALIK61,50,00,0294,00,00,000,0355,50
26Larisa ŠolnKK AS-Klinča Sela628 SRNA348,50,00,00,00,00,000,0348,50
27Vanessa KamberovićKK Breza414 KUHAYLAN ZAID-SAURON328,00,00,00,00,00,000,0328,00
28Ana JergovićKK GarićDUNAV0,0320,00,00,00,00,000,0320,00
29Nikolina MakarKK Vinia223 LUCY LOU0,00,0315,00,00,00,000,0315,00
30Nino RadoševićKK Vinia270 ANABELLA0,00,0294,00,00,00,000,0294,00
31Nandi RadolaKK HiposBARBER0,0280,00,00,00,00,000,0280,00
32Lidija KeberKK Zlatni klas42 PRKOS266,50,00,00,00,00,000,0266,50
33Kosjenka MikulčićKK Soko240 UNA GINA0,0260,00,00,00,00,000,0260,00
34Una CarboniKK Vinia17 GABRIELA0,00,00,0252,00,00,000,0252,00
35Nino RadoševićKK Vinia573 CAMIL0,00,00,0210,00,00,000,0210,00
36Josip MajnarićKK Husar86 SHAGYA RUMBA0,00,00,0189,00,00,000,0189,00
37Karla ŠebaljKK Garić90 SHAGYA SALADIN0,00,00,0168,00,00,000,0168,00
38Ana JergovićKK Garić30 POLINA164,00,00,00,00,00,000,0164,00
39Klara NovakovićKK Zlatni klas304 TANGO0,00,00,0147,00,00,000,0147,00
40Paula MarinićKK Garić365 VIŠNJICA HAMDANI143,50,00,00,00,00,000,0143,50
12