Godina: Vrsta natjecanja: Dobna skupina:
 
RankNatjecateljKlub1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo6. kolo7. koloUkupno
1Janka KrašovecKK Apeiron7,08,07,07,00,00,000,029,00
2Andrija HrgovićKK Karoca10,00,08,010,00,00,000,028,00
3Denis GugićKK Edek0,07,06,04,00,00,000,017,00
4Vernalis DokuzovićKK Karoca8,00,05,00,00,00,000,013,00
5Filip RožmarićKK Karoca0,00,04,08,00,00,000,012,00
6Renato LevanićKK Zagreb0,06,00,05,00,00,000,011,00
7Danijela ŽuljevićKK Karoca0,010,00,00,00,00,000,010,00
7Ante ŠimlešaSportski KK Sv. Juraj0,00,010,00,00,00,000,010,00
9Nina MadirazzaKK Karoca6,00,00,00,00,00,000,06,00
9Kristina Grilec EmerSportski KK Sv. Juraj0,00,00,06,00,00,000,06,00
11Marko HercigonjaKK Zagreb0,00,00,03,00,00,000,03,00
12Ivan RacićKK Edek0,00,00,02,00,00,000,02,00