PRELIMINARNA STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb, 19.5.2019. -
Ova startna lista je preliminarna i organizator zadržava pravo promjene!!!
Cat | Start | StartID | Natjecatelj/Competitor | Konj/Horse Name |
E | 09:00 | 1 |
Kuna Antonija
-
D-1
(
)
KK Zagreb
|
NORTON
-
1416
|
09:06 | 2 |
Siriščević Ana
-
D-1
(
)
KK Karoca
|
CASTRO
-
1577
|
A | 09:30 | 1 |
Tomljenović Marko
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
CASCANTE
-
2446
|
09:36 | 2 |
Sušić Mikulan Gita
-
D-1
(
)
KK Zagreb
|
MONEY MAKER
-
1622
|
09:42 | 3 |
Kajić Nika
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
FLIPPER
-
2520
|
09:48 | 4 |
Denić Marija
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
FLIPPER
-
2520
|
09:54 | 5 |
Štih Pia
-
D-1
(
)
KK Mirnovec
|
GIPSY QUEEN
-
1549
|
10:00 | 6 |
Tomljenović Marko
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
LAVERNE
-
3162
|
A- | 10:06 | 1 |
Čulina Franka Emilija
-
D-1
(
)
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
|
CARWELO
-
1406
|
10:12 | 2 |
Bence August
-
D-1
(
)
KK Garestin
|
NICO HER
-
3468
|
10:18 | 3 |
Pervan Vita
-
D-1
(
)
KK Vodičajna
|
SIVI SOKO
-
2189
|
10:24 | 4 |
Romer Sangeetha Mariska
-
D-1
(
)
KK Zagreb
|
WHITLEY
-
3163
|
10:30 | 5 |
Marjanović Lana
-
D-1
(
)
KK Zagreb
|
PRODIGY
-
3117
|
10:36 | 6 |
Dušak Furjan Tea
-
D-1
(
)
KK Garestin
|
873 CASANOVA
-
2705
|
10:42 | 7 |
Patocs Adam
-
D-4
(
)
Slovačka
|
PRALINKA
-
3498
|
L | 11:30 | 1 |
Čulina Franka Emilija
-
D-1
(
)
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
|
CARWELO
-
1406
|
11:38 | 2 |
Kindl Domagoj Christian
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
CORAZON DE MADRE
-
2447
|
11:46 | 3 |
Carstens Petra
-
D-2
(
)
KK Garestin
|
ATOS
-
1960
|
11:54 | 4 |
Lučić Silvija
-
D-1
(
)
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
|
ARCOBALENO
-
2275
|
12:02 | 5 |
Županc Patricia
-
D-1
(
)
Sportski KK SEM
|
MERES
-
3023
|
12:10 | 6 |
Mrazović Tajana
-
D-1
(
)
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
|
NICO HER
-
3468
|
12:18 | 7 |
Marjanović Lana
-
D-1
(
)
KK Zagreb
|
ELENITA
-
3299
|
12:26 | 8 |
Laslo Petra
-
D-2
(
)
KK Četiri rijeke
|
EEF
-
2188
|
12:34 | 9 |
Dušak Furjan Tea
-
D-1
(
)
KK Garestin
|
873 CASANOVA
-
2705
|
12:42 | 10 |
Rangus Urša
-
D-1
(
)
Slovenija
|
CALIDUN
-
3159
|
12:50 | 11 |
Probst Kaya
-
D-2
(
)
KK Trajbar Team
|
RAIN IN OTAGO
-
2958
|
LM | 12:58 | 1 |
Polić Paula
-
D-3
(
)
KK Vodičajna
|
FERRERO
-
2272
|
13:06 | 2 |
Jurak Lukičić Iva
-
D-4
(
)
KK Breza
|
FATAMORGANA VD KEMPENHOEVE
-
3150
|
13:14 | 3 |
Patocs Adam
-
D-4
(
)
Slovačka
|
SAIGON
-
3506
|
M | 13:45 | 1 |
Rojko Taša
-
D-3
(
)
Slovenija
|
HEXY HIT
-
2756
|
13:54 | 2 |
Musa Petra
-
D-3
(
)
KK Breza
|
WITHNEY-WENDY
-
540
|
14:03 | 3 |
Ćosić Sara
-
D-3
(
)
KK Breza
|
GEORGINA
-
1597
|
14:12 | 4 |
Pavić Gordana
-
D-4
(
)
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
|
HERBSTFARBE
-
2128
|
14:21 | 5 |
Ljolje Vanda
-
D-3
(
)
KK Breza
|
HENNESSEY C
-
3225
|
14:30 | 6 |
Patocs Adam
-
D-4
(
)
Slovačka
|
CLAUDIUS 60
-
3504
|
14:39 | 7 |
Rojko Taša
-
D-3
(
)
Slovenija
|
ZARINA
-
3069
|
14:48 | 8 |
Polić Paula
-
D-3
(
)
KK Vodičajna
|
FERRERO
-
2272
|
S-PSG | 15:25 | 1 |
Patocs Adam
-
D-4
(
)
Slovačka
|
MORIC
-
3505
|
15:35 | 2 |
Gusty Jesenko
-
D-4
(
)
Slovenija
|
STELLA LIMATA
-
3497
|
S-INTER | 16:15 | 1 |
Haber Suzana
-
D-4
(
)
KK Sv. Eufemija
|
FARAO
-
575
|
16:25 | 2 |
Damjanić Pia
-
D-4
(
)
KK Garestin
|
FRODO
-
1681
|
16:35 | 3 |
Brnić Mija
-
D-4
(
)
KK Breza
|
LILLY OF THE VALLEY
-
1365
|
16:45 | 4 |
Patocs Adam
-
D-4
(
)
Slovačka
|
MORIC
-
3505
|
16:55 | 5 |
Šarc Neža
-
D-4
(
)
Slovenija
|
ARISTOTILAS
-
2755
|
PARA KAT I | 17:20 | 1 |
Juretić Dinko
-
D-1
(
)
KK Vodičajna
|
SIVI SOKO
-
2189
|
PARA KAT II | 17:28 | 1 |
Hruškač Karlo
-
D-1
(
)
KK Garestin
|
SANTA
-
693
|