PRELIMINARNA STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb, 20.7.2019. -
Ova startna lista je preliminarna i organizator zadržava pravo promjene!!!
Cat | Start | StartID | Natjecatelj/Competitor | Konj/Horse Name |
E | 09:00 | 1 |
Mrđen Lea
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
183 CEZAR
-
3402
|
A | 09:30 | 1 |
Napan Saša
-
D-1
(
)
Sportski KK SEM
|
RAMIRO
-
2330
|
09:36 | 2 |
Kajić Nika
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
CHAREL
-
3135
|
09:42 | 3 |
Mrazović Tajana
-
D-1
(
)
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
|
TOPAS
-
3549
|
09:48 | 4 |
Marinković Hela
-
D-1
(
)
KK Breza
|
WINNIE BLUE EYES
-
1765
|
09:54 | 5 |
Čulina Franka Emilija
-
D-1
(
)
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
|
MORRIS
-
3526
|
10:00 | 6 |
Vidošević Ida
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
STRIPSY*
-
2768
|
10:06 | 7 |
Rukavina Martina
-
D-2
(
)
KK Jarun
|
SCARLET
-
2998
|
10:12 | 8 |
Hudoletnjak David
-
D-2
(
)
KK Garestin
|
QUINTUS
-
2933
|
10:18 | 9 |
Štih Pia
-
D-1
(
)
KK Mirnovec
|
GIPSY QUEEN
-
1549
|
10:24 | 10 |
Mrđen Lea
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
183 CEZAR
-
3402
|
10:40 | 11 |
Probst Kaya
-
D-2
(
)
KK Trajbar Team
|
RAIN IN OTAGO
-
2958
|
10:46 | 12 |
Marjanović Lana
-
D-1
(
)
KK Zagreb
|
PRODIGY
-
3117
|
10:52 | 13 |
Meštrović Liza
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
CLARISSA 2
-
2294
|
10:58 | 14 |
Belič Karmen
-
D-4
(
)
Slovenija
|
SCINTELLA
-
3281
|
11:04 | 15 |
Vargek Hrvoje
-
D-1
(
)
KK Garestin
|
KIKI
-
3582
|
11:10 | 16 |
Kuna Antonija
-
D-1
(
)
KK Zagreb
|
NORTON
-
1416
|
11:16 | 17 |
Denić Marija
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
FLIPPER
-
2520
|
11:22 | 18 |
Županc Patricia
-
D-1
(
)
Sportski KK SEM
|
DASHMIR B
-
949
|
11:28 | 19 |
Napan Saša
-
D-1
(
)
Sportski KK SEM
|
CRISTABELL
-
3160
|
L | 12:10 | 1 |
Carstens Petra
-
D-2
(
)
KK Garestin
|
ATOS
-
1960
|
12:18 | 2 |
Kindl Domagoj Christian
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
CORAZON DE MADRE
-
2447
|
12:26 | 3 |
Mrazović Tajana
-
D-1
(
)
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
|
TOPAS
-
3549
|
12:34 | 4 |
Pađen Tamara
-
D-2
(
)
KK Karoca
|
GARIBALDI
-
1373
|
12:42 | 5 |
Čulina Franka Emilija
-
D-1
(
)
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
|
MORRIS
-
3526
|
12:50 | 6 |
Pećanić Paula
-
D-2
(
)
KK Zagreb
|
BOLEK*
-
2714
|
12:58 | 7 |
Tomljenović Marko
-
D-2
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
LAVERNE
-
3162
|
13:06 | 8 |
Marjanović Lana
-
D-1
(
)
KK Zagreb
|
ELENITA
-
3299
|
13:14 | 9 |
Levak Petar
-
D-2
(
)
KK Garestin
|
CONY
-
1833
|
LM | 13:50 | 1 |
Jurak Lukičić Iva
-
D-4
(
)
KK Breza
|
FATAMORGANA VD KEMPENHOEVE
-
3150
|
13:58 | 2 |
Nestić Dora
-
D-2
(
)
KK Breza
|
BRENTINO F
-
1758
|
14:06 | 3 |
Laslo Petra
-
D-2
(
)
KK Četiri rijeke
|
EEF
-
2188
|
M | 14:30 | 1 |
Musa Petra
-
D-3
(
)
KK Breza
|
WITHNEY-WENDY
-
540
|
14:39 | 2 |
Pavić Gordana
-
D-4
(
)
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
|
HERBSTFARBE
-
2128
|
14:48 | 3 |
Pernek Hana
-
D-4
(
)
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
|
FINE TIME
-
2130
|
14:57 | 4 |
Ćosić Sara
-
D-3
(
)
KK Breza
|
GEORGINA
-
1597
|