PRELIMINARNA STARTNA LISTA:
Varaždin, 14.9.2019. -
Ova startna lista je preliminarna i organizator zadržava pravo promjene!!!
Cat | Start | StartID | Natjecatelj/Competitor | Konj/Horse Name |
INV | 08:30 | 1 |
Hruškač Karlo
-
D-1
(
)
KK Garestin
|
SANTA
-
693
|
MK4 | 09:00 | 1 |
Munda Maša
-
D-1
(
)
KK Karoca
|
CMYK
-
3590
|
09:09 | 2 |
Belič Karmen
-
D-4
(
)
Slovenija
|
LUNA
-
3610
|
09:18 | 3 |
Damjanić Pia
-
D-4
(
)
KK Garestin
|
SIRIUS
-
3595
|
09:27 | 4 |
Munda Maša
-
D-1
(
)
KK Karoca
|
C.T.
-
3591
|
MK5 | 09:36 | 1 |
Horvat Karla
-
D-3
(
)
KK Garestin
|
1994 ATENA
-
3309
|
09:45 | 2 |
Vuković Alberto
-
D-1
(
)
KK Varaždin ´95
|
CAN CRO
-
3496
|
09:54 | 3 |
Belič Karmen
-
D-4
(
)
Slovenija
|
SCINTELLA
-
3281
|
MK6 | 10:03 | 1 |
Ćorić Ivna Marija
-
D-4
(
)
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
|
368 MAESTOSO TROFETTA XIII-2
-
2869
|
MK7 | 10:11 | 1 |
Nastić Mirjana
-
D-1
(
)
KK Hiperion
|
DON DISAGGIO
-
2892
|
10:20 | 2 |
Mrazović Tajana
-
D-1
(
)
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
|
TOPAS
-
3549
|
10:29 | 3 |
Blažević Tina
-
D-4
(
)
KK Đakovo
|
361 MAESTOSO TOPLICA XXI-1
-
2830
|
A+ | 11:30 | 1 |
Levak Petar
-
D-2
(
)
KK Garestin
|
CONY
-
1833
|
11:36 | 2 |
Vargek Hrvoje
-
D-1
(
)
KK Garestin
|
KIKI
-
3582
|
11:42 | 3 |
Bence August
-
D-1
(
)
KK Garestin
|
NICO HER
-
3468
|
11:48 | 4 |
Damjan Tara
-
D-1
(
)
KK Varaždin ´95
|
2132 EGON
-
3372
|
11:54 | 5 |
Hudoletnjak David
-
D-2
(
)
KK Garestin
|
QUINTUS
-
2933
|
12:00 | 6 |
Pervan Vita
-
D-1
(
)
KK Vodičajna
|
SIVI SOKO
-
2189
|
AFS | 12:06 | 1 |
Vidošević Ida
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
STRIPSY*
-
2768
|
12:12 | 2 |
Sušić Mikulan Gita
-
D-1
(
)
KK Zagreb
|
MERCURY
-
3422
|
12:18 | 3 |
Štih Pia
-
D-1
(
)
KK Mirnovec
|
GIPSY QUEEN
-
1549
|
12:24 | 4 |
Denić Marija
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
FLIPPER
-
2520
|
AFS+ | 12:30 | 1 |
Pervan Vita
-
D-1
(
)
KK Vodičajna
|
SIVI SOKO
-
2189
|
12:36 | 2 |
Vargek Hrvoje
-
D-1
(
)
KK Garestin
|
KIKI
-
3582
|
CCJ I CCSA | 14:00 | 1 |
Tomljenović Marko
-
D-2
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
LAVERNE
-
3162
|
14:08 | 2 |
Probst Kaya
-
D-2
(
)
KK Trajbar Team
|
RAIN IN OTAGO
-
2958
|
14:16 | 3 |
Marjanović Lana
-
D-1
(
)
KK Zagreb
|
ELENITA
-
3299
|
14:24 | 4 |
Čulina Franka Emilija
-
D-1
(
)
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
|
CHINOOK S
-
2058
|
14:32 | 5 |
Carstens Petra
-
D-2
(
)
KK Garestin
|
ATOS
-
1960
|
14:40 | 6 |
Mrazović Tajana
-
D-1
(
)
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
|
TOPAS
-
3549
|
14:48 | 7 |
Lučić Silvija
-
D-1
(
)
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
|
ARCOBALENO
-
2275
|
14:56 | 8 |
Kindl Domagoj Christian
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
CORAZON DE MADRE
-
2447
|
15:04 | 9 |
Belič Karmen
-
D-4
(
)
Slovenija
|
ATHLETIC
-
2270
|
15:12 | 10 |
Gerjevič Anja
-
D-2
(
)
Slovenija
|
COLL ME B
-
3546
|
15:20 | 11 |
Levak Petar
-
D-2
(
)
KK Garestin
|
CONY
-
1833
|
15:28 | 12 |
Kovač Maša
-
D-3
(
)
Slovenija
|
ATHLETIC
-
2270
|
CCMJ | 16:15 | 1 |
Polić Paula
-
D-3
(
)
KK Vodičajna
|
FERRERO
-
2272
|
16:23 | 2 |
Gerjevič Anja
-
D-2
(
)
Slovenija
|
LORAX
-
3161
|
16:31 | 3 |
Bilić Mirjam
-
D-3
(
)
KK Garestin
|
ALFA
-
2116
|
16:39 | 4 |
Nestić Dora
-
D-2
(
)
KK Breza
|
BRENTINO F
-
1758
|
16:47 | 5 |
Laslo Petra
-
D-2
(
)
KK Četiri rijeke
|
EEF
-
2188
|
16:55 | 6 |
Jurak Lukičić Iva
-
D-4
(
)
KK Breza
|
FATAMORGANA VD KEMPENHOEVE
-
3150
|
17:03 | 7 |
Gerjevič Anja
-
D-2
(
)
Slovenija
|
COLL ME B
-
3546
|
M | 17:30 | 1 |
Damjanić Pia
-
D-4
(
)
KK Garestin
|
ALFA
-
2116
|
17:39 | 2 |
Ćosić Sara
-
D-3
(
)
KK Breza
|
GEORGINA
-
1597
|
INTER | 17:48 | 1 |
Brnić Mija
-
D-4
(
)
KK Breza
|
LILLY OF THE VALLEY
-
1365
|