Godina: Vrsta natjecanja: Dobna skupina:
 
RankNatjecateljKlub1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. koloFinaleUkupno
1Mija BrnićKK Breza10,010,010,015,00,00,0045,00
2Pia DamjanićKK Garestin1,08,06,012,00,00,0027,00
3Vanda LjoljeKK Breza8,02,08,00,00,00,0018,00
4Sara ĆosićKK Breza1,01,00,09,00,00,0011,00
5Gordana PavićKK Konjičko društvo Zagreb6,04,00,00,00,00,0010,00
6Suzana HaberKK Sv. Eufemija0,06,00,00,00,00,006,00
7Petra MusaKK Breza0,01,04,00,00,00,005,00
8Ivna Marija ĆorićDržavna ergela Đakovo i Lipik 4,00,00,00,00,00,004,00
9Goran GrizakDržavna ergela Đakovo i Lipik 2,00,00,00,00,00,002,00
10Katarina ĆorićDržavna ergela Đakovo i Lipik 1,00,00,00,00,00,001,00
10Tea TosenbergerDržavna ergela Đakovo i Lipik 1,00,00,00,00,00,001,00