Godina: Vrsta natjecanja: Dobna skupina:
 
12
RankNatjecateljKlubKonj1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo6. kolo7. koloUkupno
1Milan PalčićKK AS-Klinča Sela546 MERT0,0810,0810,00,0420,00,000,02040,00
2Larissa SteinbergerKK Garić514 ATILA IBN KUBLAIJ387,0336,0460,00,0722,50,000,01905,50
3Katarina NerlovićKK Husar743 SOKOL817,00,00,00,0850,00,000,01667,00
4Davor LipovacKK MagušarRIA215,0252,00,0760,00,00,000,01227,00
5Matija KrmekKK BjelovarALMA0,0378,00,0400,0273,00,000,01051,00
6Tajana MrkonjićKK ČazmaQUICKY322,50,00,0320,0399,00,000,01041,50
7Laura ŠapićKK Vinia404 MAGIC PRINC860,00,00,00,00,00,000,0860,00
8Iva BernikKK HusarBARONESA408,5420,00,00,00,00,000,0828,50
9Ivica HrlićKK Challenge1411 WILLIAMS0,00,0437,0380,00,00,000,0817,00
10Olesja WirnsbergerKK Hrvatski Sokol VukovijeAMURATH CSILLAGTANC0,00,00,00,0807,50,000,0807,50
11Olesja WirnsbergerKK Hrvatski Sokol VukovijeLAKI0,00,00,0800,00,00,000,0800,00
12Josip MajnarićKK Garić86 SHAGYA RUMBA774,00,00,00,00,00,000,0774,00
13Janja KljučevićKK AS-Klinča Sela722 KAAN0,00,00,00,0765,00,000,0765,00
14Antonio PosavacKK Garić1682 AL MALIK731,00,00,00,00,00,000,0731,00
15Tea VitinaKK Hrvatski Sokol VukovijeLAKI688,00,00,00,00,00,000,0688,00
16Ante MarkioliKonjičko galopski klub Alkar-1968 GRINGO0,00,0322,00,0315,00,000,0637,00
17Stefano OsipKK Istra1113 PAJO0,0630,00,00,00,00,000,0630,00
18Stjepan FabijanićKK Čazma87 ZARA279,50,00,0300,00,00,000,0579,50
19Lidija KeberKK Zlatni klas42 PRKOS236,50,00,00,0336,00,000,0572,50
20Saša FranjićKK Đurđevački graničariAPRIL430,00,00,00,00,00,000,0430,00
21Rea SamardžićKK RamarinCHIRAZ IBN SHAM193,5231,00,00,00,00,000,0424,50
22Svjetlana AjdukovićKonjičko galopski klub Alkar-1968 GRACIELA0,00,0414,00,00,00,000,0414,00
23Laura ŠapićKK Vinia72 SHOGUN0,0399,00,00,00,00,000,0399,00
24Mirta JukićKK Garić594 KHALIDA FEKHRA0,00,0391,00,00,00,000,0391,00
25Iva BernikSportski KK SEMBARONESA0,00,00,00,0378,00,000,0378,00
26Tea VitinaKK Hrvatski Sokol VukovijeLARA0,00,0368,00,00,00,000,0368,00
27Mladen CvjetičaninKK GarićSANTOS365,50,00,00,00,00,000,0365,50
28Una CarboniKK Vinia17 GABRIELA0,00,00,0360,00,00,000,0360,00
29Željko RadolaKK HiposBARBER0,0357,00,00,00,00,000,0357,00
29Ana PažurKK HusarARGENTYNKA0,00,00,00,0357,00,000,0357,00
31Ivica RogošićKonjičko galopski klub Alkar-1968 8 GIDRAN-30,00,0345,00,00,00,000,0345,00
32Zoran UravićKK Istra1623 QADIR344,00,00,00,00,00,000,0344,00
33Laura ŠapićKK Vinia81 EGZOTIKA0,00,00,0340,00,00,000,0340,00
34Mladen CvjetičaninKK GarićPLAMEN0,0315,00,00,00,00,000,0315,00
35Petra MarkušKK Đurđevački graničari1675 ZENTA301,00,00,00,00,00,000,0301,00
36David HočevarSlovenijaGRAN0,0294,00,00,00,00,000,0294,00
36Sandra Prevendar NekvapilKK Hrvatski Sokol VukovijeRANKO-UN0,00,00,00,0294,00,000,0294,00
38Luka SoldatićKK Zlatni klasRICSI0,00,00,0280,00,00,000,0280,00
39Iva LipovacKK MagušarTHOR0,0273,00,00,00,00,000,0273,00
40Dario StankovićKK Baranja580 MANSUR258,00,00,00,00,00,000,0258,00
12