Godina: Vrsta natjecanja: Dobna skupina:
 
RankNatjecateljKlub1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo6. kolo7. koloUkupno
1Denis GugićKK Edek5,08,010,00,00,00,000,023,00
2Andrija HrgovićKK Batida10,010,00,00,00,00,000,020,00
3Filip RožmarićKK Batida8,05,00,00,00,00,000,013,00
3Laura DragičevićKK Batida6,07,00,00,00,00,000,013,00
5Sanja Ostović KovačićKK Trajbar Team7,03,00,00,00,00,000,010,00
5Patricia KardunKK Jarun4,06,00,00,00,00,000,010,00
7Vernalis DokuzovićKK Batida3,04,00,00,00,00,000,07,00
8Josip JadrijevićKK Mirnovec2,00,00,00,00,00,000,02,00