Godina: Vrsta natjecanja: Dobna skupina:
 
RankNatjecateljKlub1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo6. kolo7. koloUkupno
1Denis GugićKK Edek1,010,07,05,07,00,000,030,00
2Vernalis DokuzovićKK Karoca10,00,010,00,00,06,000,026,00
3Andrija HrgovićKK Karoca8,00,05,04,00,07,000,024,00
3Josip JadrijevićKK Mirnovec6,00,00,00,010,08,000,024,00
5Ivan RacićKK Edek5,00,04,07,00,05,000,021,00
6Filip RožmarićKK Karoca4,00,08,00,08,00,000,020,00
6Ante ŠimlešaSportski KK Sv. Juraj0,00,00,010,00,010,000,020,00
8Marko HercigonjaKK Zagreb7,00,00,08,00,00,000,015,00
9Janka KrašovecKK Apeiron3,00,06,00,00,00,000,09,00
10Kristina Grilec EmerSportski KK Sv. Juraj0,00,00,06,00,00,000,06,00
11Eva GolubičekKK Evago0,00,00,03,00,00,000,03,00
12Sanja Ostović KovačićKK Trajbar Team2,00,00,00,00,00,000,02,00