Godina: Vrsta natjecanja: Dobna skupina:
 
RankNatjecateljKlub1. kolo2. kolo3. kolo4. kolo5. kolo6. kolo7. koloUkupno
1Andrija HrgovićKK Karoca8,00,05,04,00,07,008,044,00
2Ivan RacićKK Edek5,00,04,07,00,05,006,037,50
3Vernalis DokuzovićKK Karoca10,00,010,00,00,06,000,035,00
4Josip JadrijevićKK Mirnovec6,00,00,00,010,08,007,031,00
5Marko HercigonjaKK Zagreb7,00,00,08,00,00,000,030,00
5Denis GugićKK Edek1,010,07,05,07,00,000,030,00
7Filip RožmarićKK Karoca4,00,08,00,08,00,000,027,50
8Ante ŠimlešaSportski KK Sv. Juraj0,00,00,010,00,010,000,020,00
9Janka KrašovecKK Apeiron3,00,06,00,00,00,0010,019,00
10Kristina Grilec EmerSportski KK Sv. Juraj0,00,00,06,00,00,000,06,00
11Eva GolubičekKK Evago0,00,00,03,00,00,000,03,00
12Sanja Ostović KovačićKK Trajbar Team2,00,00,00,00,00,000,02,00