STARTNA LISTA:
Osijek, 11.07.2021 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
PARA08:301 Mendiković Noemi  - D-1  ( )
KK Sv. Eufemija
MANTRA  - 574
A-Fs09:001 Lukičić Ela  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
CLOCHETTE*  - 3153
09:072 Vrbanek Laura  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
STRIPSY*  - 2768
09:143 Žitković Tonka  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
RAIN IN OTAGO  - 2958
09:451 Vrbanek Paula  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CASCANTE  - 2446
09:522 Bujak Nika  - D-1  ( )
KK Osijek
A.M.B. CHAMPIONESS  - 3652
09:593 Bibić Sofija  - D-2  ( )
KK Evago
DAMA  - 1516
10:064 Milaković Korina  - D-2  ( )
KK Evago
Q-012  - 3594
10:135 Žitnjak Tin  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
ACOLITO II  - 3363
10:551 Košutić Tomislav  - D-1  ( )
KK Satir
PATRIA  - 4079
11:022 Kaladić Emma  - D-1  ( )
KK Osijek
2591 NAGINI  - 4071
11:093 Rukovanjski Marica  - D-1  ( )
KK Osijek
CASCADE Z  - 2098
11:164 Košutić Tomislav  - D-1  ( )
KK Satir
JORK  - 4080
L-Fs12:001 Penić Mirko  - D-1  ( )
KK Alkar-1968 Sinj
SHIRAZ  - 3731
12:082 Ivković Frano  - D-1  ( )
KK Alkar-1968 Sinj
BOSTON  - 3732
12:163 Androić Sintija  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
1994 ATENA  - 3309
12:244 Krajina Mia  - D-1  ( )
KK Osijek
CANABIS  - 1975
12:325 Dušak Tea  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
186 ŠAKI  - 3729
12:406 Mitrović Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Zagreb
BUENA VISTA  - 3725
12:487 Kurtović Nikolina  - D-1  ( )
KK Osijek
CONTADO  - 1553
12:568 Magdić Laura  - D-1  ( )
KK Osijek
CONTACT ML  - 3164
13:149 Bence August  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
ROCIERO  - 3810
13:2210 Vargek Hrvoje  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
QUINTUS  - 2933
13:3011 Kindl Domagoj Christian  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CASTANEO  - 3905
13:3812 Špoljarić Tijana  - D-3  ( )
KK Osijek
CROATINO  - 1398
13:4613 Mrazović Tajana  - D-3  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
TOPAS  - 3549
13:5414 Kretonić Mara  - D-3  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
404 MAESTOSO MIMA XX-2  - 3395
14:0215 Ćorić Ivna Marija  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
426 TULIPAN TROFETTA XI-8  - 3915
14:1016 Mitrović Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Zagreb
MARO  - 2736
LM-Fs15:301 Jurak Fani  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
BRENTINO F  - 1758
15:382 Rukavina Martina  - D-2  ( )
KK Jarun
HIERANIA  - 2998
15:463 Denić Marija  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
ROY  - 3904
15:544 Sušić Mikulan Gita  - D-3  ( )
KK Evago
LITTLE LORD 91  - 2959
16:025 Probst Kaya  - D-2  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
MISTER COOL  - 3648
M-Fs16:501 Ćosić Sara  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
GEORGINA  - 1597
16:592 Prlić Petra  - D-3  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
361 MAESTOSO TOPLICA XXI-1  - 2830
17:083 Kunštić Maja  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
368 MAESTOSO TROFETTA XIII-2  - 2869
17:174 Polić Paula  - D-4  ( )
KK Vodičajna
FERRERO  - 2272
17:265 Ljolje Vanda  - D-4  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
HENNESSEY C  - 3225
YR-Fs18:101 Grizak Goran  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
30 CONVERSANO SANTA XLVII-6  - 2121
18:192 Tosenberger Lubar Tea  - D-4  ( )
KK Đakovo
229 PLUTO MONTENEGRA XLIII-1  - 1788
18:283 Haber Suzana  - D-4  ( )
KK Sv. Eufemija
DARLING  - 3151
18:374 Ćorić Ivna Marija  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
340 SIGLAVY ZENTA XIII-5  - 2313
18:465 Brnić Mija  - D-4  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LILLY OF THE VALLEY  - 1365