STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb, 18.04.2021 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
PARA09:001 Mendiković Noemi  - D-1  ( )
KK Sv. Eufemija
MANTRA  - 574
E09:101 Banek Anamarija  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
ANNABEL-LEE  - 3901
09:162 Grgić Zara  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
WHISKEY  - 3899
09:223 Lukičić Ela  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
CLOCHETTE*  - 3153
09:284 Haber Suzana  - D-4  ( )
KK Sv. Eufemija
CARO-COP  - 3910
A09:501 Vrbanek Laura  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
STRIPSY*  - 2768
09:562 Radojčić Petra  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
SUNNY BOY*  - 3793
10:023 Žitković Tonka  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
RAIN IN OTAGO  - 2958
10:084 Mutak Tena  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
10:145 Milaković Korina  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
Q-012  - 3594
10:206 Penava Maja  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
JOCKER  - 3878
10:267 Grgić Zara  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
WHISKEY  - 3899
10:328 Svetić Nela  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
518 ASLAN IBN JAMMILL  - 2859
10:389 Svetić Tia  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
GAILLARDINO  - 3521
10:4410 Vrbanek Paula  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
STRIPSY*  - 2768
10:5011 Bibić Sofija  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
DAMA  - 1516
10:5612 Bundik Duga  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
1507 COLORIDO  - 3896
11:0213 ŠTERN ZARA  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
NICO HER  - 3468
11:0814 Kapeš Marta  - D-1  ( )
KK Varaždin ´95
FONIX  - 2530
A+11:401 Došen Paula  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
RASCAL  - 2807
11:462 Meštrović Liza  - D-2  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CLARISSA 2  - 2294
11:523 Percan Valentina  - D-1  ( )
KK Istra
914 VILIM  - 1826
11:584 Ćosić Sara  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
CAMILLA  - 3298
12:045 Horvat Ivana  - D-2  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
IMPERIAL JA  - 3764
12:106 Gruborović Nancy  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
WIGO  - 2872
12:167 Rački Bojana  - D-1  ( )
KK Medulin
254 TIL  - 2424
12:228 Vuksanović Kovač Eva  - D-1  ( )
KK Batida
PRINCESS  - 1887
12:289 Mrazović Tajana  - D-3  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
TOPAS  - 3549
12:3410 Šimurina Matea  - D-2  ( )
KK BIT-EK Team
DON DISAGGIO  - 2892
12:4011 Meštrović Liza  - D-2  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CLARISSA 2  - 2294
12:4612 Androić Sintija  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
1994 ATENA  - 3309
12:5213 Kuna Antonija  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
CREAM SPOT  - 3824
12:5814 Habulin Antonija  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
FIONA  - 2654
13:0415 Damjanić Pia  - D-4  ( )
KK Garestin
ACOLITO II  - 3363
13:1016 Tomljenović Marko  - D-2  ( )
KK Edek
INDIA W  - 3747
13:1617 Došen Paula  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
ANEMONA  - 1205
L14:001 Mitrović Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Zagreb
BUENA VISTA  - 3725
14:082 Komorski Ana  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
DONA CRUSADA  - 1370
14:163 Mrazović Tajana  - D-3  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
TOPAS  - 3549
14:244 Vargek Hrvoje  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
QUINTUS  - 2933
14:325 Bence August  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
ROCIERO  - 3810
14:406 Rukavina Martina  - D-2  ( )
KK Jarun
HIERANIA  - 2998
14:487 Sušić Mikulan Gita  - D-3  ( )
KK Evago
LITTLE LORD 91  - 2959
14:568 Jurak Fani  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
BRENTINO F  - 1758
15:049 Kapeš Marta  - D-1  ( )
KK Varaždin ´95
FONIX  - 2530
15:1210 Denić Marija  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
ROY  - 3904
15:2011 Probst Kaya  - D-2  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
MISTER COOL  - 3648
15:2812 Mitrović Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Zagreb
MARO  - 2736
LM16:001 Jurak Lukičić Iva  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
BLONDIE  - 1456
M16:081 Musa Petra  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
WITHNEY-WENDY  - 540
16:172 Gerjevič Anja  - D-3  ( )
Slovenija
VIGO DE JANEIRO  - 2975
PSG16:451 Ćosić Sara  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
GEORGINA  - 1597
16:552 Ljolje Vanda  - D-4  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
HENNESSEY C  - 3225
INTER17:051 Brnić Mija  - D-4  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LILLY OF THE VALLEY  - 1365