STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb - Čehi, 13.03.2022 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
E09:001 Šolar Katarina  - D-1  ( )
Slovenija
WITCH  - 4192
09:062 Korda Lucija  - D-0  ( )
KK Horses for Champions
GINGER ROSE  - 2469
09:123 Dužanec Dorotea  - D-0  ( )
KK Horses for Champions
SIMPLY THE BEST  - 2468
A09:301 Penava Maja  - D-2  ( )
KK Evago
AGA*  - 3795
09:362 Lasić Iva  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
SUNNY BOY*  - 3793
09:423 Milaković Korina  - D-2  ( )
KK Evago
BACARDY  - 3752
09:484 Krajnc Špela  - D-1  ( )
Slovenija
FAVORY STEAKA XXVI  - 4154
09:545 Šolar Katarina  - D-1  ( )
Slovenija
WITCH  - 4192
A+10:001 Popović Una  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
CAVALERA G  - 3680
10:062 Teskeredžić Ema  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
RV THE KIDS HOT  - 4164
10:123 Predović Nela  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
ANDORA  - 2903
10:184 Žugčić Valerija  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
DAMA  - 1516
10:245 Malek Petra  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
JOCKER  - 3878
10:306 Hodko Anamarija  - D-2  ( )
KK Horses for Champions
SYMPHONY  - 4120
10:367 Zupančić Anja  - D-1  ( )
Slovenija
ICARDIA VAN ERPEKOM  - 3769
10:428 Tomljenović Marko  - D-2  ( )
KK Edek
DISARONO  - 800
10:489 Osredkar Nuša  - D-1  ( )
Slovenija
WENNDY  - 4258
10:5410 Popović Una  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
RV THE KIDS HOT  - 4164
11:0011 Pađen Tamara  - D-2  ( )
KK Evago
ELDORADO JUNIOR  - 3741
MK511:061 Hodko Anamarija  - D-2  ( )
KK Horses for Champions
SYMPHONY  - 4120
L12:301 Bibić Sofija  - D-2  ( )
KK Evago
CONTADO  - 1553
12:372 Pernek Hana  - D-4  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
TYSON Z  - 3908
12:443 Zupančić Anja  - D-1  ( )
Slovenija
ICARDIA VAN ERPEKOM  - 3769
12:514 Štih Pia  - D-2  ( )
KK Mirnovec
GENTLY GERDINE NJ  - 3232
12:585 Schafter Matthias  - D-1  ( )
Njemačka
SIMPLY THE BEST  - 2468
LM14:001 Jurak Lukičić Iva  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
REITLAND’S FEEIZA  - 4099
14:072 Kretonić Mara  - D-3  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
404 MAESTOSO MIMA XX-2  - 3395
14:143 Pađen Tamara  - D-2  ( )
KK Evago
CHINOOK S  - 2058
14:214 Jenko Lara  - D-3  ( )
Slovenija
CRESSIER  - 3267
14:285 Jurak Lukičić Iva  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
BRENTINO F  - 1758
M15:151 Hanžić Ria  - D-3  ( )
Slovenija
KRAVITZ  - 4195
15:252 Šimić Josipa  - D-3  ( )
KK Đakovo
387 MAESTOSO SLAVONIA XX-5  - 2868
15:353 Mrazović Tajana  - D-3  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
TOPAS  - 3549
15:454 Prlić Petra  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
361 MAESTOSO TOPLICA XXI-1  - 2830
15:555 Rojko Taša  - D-3  ( )
Slovenija
ZARINA B.M.  - 3938
16:056 Sušić Mikulan Gita  - D-3  ( )
KK Evago
LITTLE LORD 91  - 2959
16:157 Kolenc Freja  - D-3  ( )
Slovenija
HEXY HIT  - 2756
16:258 Pagitz David Jakob Danillo  - D-3  ( )
KK Evago
DARLING  - 3151
16:359 Jenko Lara  - D-3  ( )
Slovenija
CRESSIER  - 3267
16:4510 Hanžić Ria  - D-3  ( )
Slovenija
UNSIL  - 4152
PSG17:301 Blažević Tina  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
333 SIGLAVY ZENTA XV-2  - 2914
17:402 Pale Stankov Noa  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
CINAR TAR  - 4055
17:503 Opeka Bonin Vanja  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
DUKE OF SYKE  - 4214
INTER18:001 Šarc Neža  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
WELLINA  - 2754
18:102 Hobič Nina  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
EXTRAVAGANTE DO PILAR  - 3578