STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb, 10.04.2022 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
E08:301 Damgaard Emma  - D-0  ( )
KK Zadar
247 MINA  - 4264
08:362 Škvorc Elena  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
ESPANTADO  - 4247
08:423 Korda Lucija  - D-0  ( )
KK Horses for Champions
GINGER ROSE  - 2469
08:484 Zorzut Marija Katarina  - D-0  ( )
KK Zagreb
ARON B  - 2463
08:545 Borovičkić Evelijana  - D-0  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
RAMIRO  - 2330
09:006 Srebren Anastasija  - D-0  ( )
KK Horses for Champions
IRISH ROSE  - 2088
09:067 Govorčin Bentovoja Mirjana Anka  - D-0  ( )
KK Zadar
247 MINA  - 4264
A09:351 Gagić Gita  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
CHILLI  - 4260
09:412 Vrbanek Paula  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
STRIPSY*  - 2768
09:473 Marton Mihaldinec Olivia  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
INDY*  - 2362
09:534 Mutak Tena  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
09:595 Žitnjak Tin  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
ACOLITO II  - 3363
10:056 Žitković Gita  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
MERCURY  - 3422
10:117 Lukičić Ela  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
REITLAND’S FEEIZA  - 4099
10:178 Matijević Mia  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
GEORGINA  - 1597
10:239 HADJI-RISTIĆ ADAM YESHAYA  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
C-TILL SD  - 4273
10:2910 Kapeš Marta  - D-3  ( )
KK Varaždin ´95
FONIX  - 2530
10:3511 Tomulić Marta  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
CHILLI  - 4260
A+11:001 Kuna Antonija  - D-2  ( )
KK Zagreb
CORINA CRO  - 3907
11:062 Žugčić Valerija  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
DAMA  - 1516
11:123 Svetić Tia  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
GAILLARDINO  - 3521
11:184 Kindl Domagoj Christian  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
COLT SD  - 4286
11:245 Siriščević Ana  - D-1  ( )
KK Batida
CASTRO  - 1577
11:306 Gruborović Nancy  - D-2  ( )
KK Zagreb
WIGO  - 2872
11:367 Androić Sintija  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
1994 ATENA  - 3309
11:428 Gorup Ema  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
BREEZY PRINCE  - 3724
11:489 Novak Ines  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
BADINGA  - 4259
11:5410 Kuna Antonija  - D-2  ( )
KK Zagreb
CREAM SPOT  - 3824
L12:451 Bibić Sofija  - D-2  ( )
KK Evago
CONTADO  - 1553
12:522 Žitković Tonka  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
RAIN IN OTAGO*  - 2958
12:593 Hodko Anamarija  - D-2  ( )
KK Horses for Champions
SIMPLY THE BEST  - 2468
13:064 Horvat Ivana  - D-2  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
IMPERIAL JA  - 3764
13:135 Androić Sintija  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
1994 ATENA  - 3309
13:206 Vargek Hrvoje  - D-3  ( )
KK Garestin
QUINTUS  - 2933
13:277 Kuna Antonija  - D-2  ( )
KK Zagreb
ARON B  - 2463
13:348 Popović Una  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
RV THE KIDS HOT  - 4164
13:419 Kapeš Marta  - D-3  ( )
KK Varaždin ´95
FONIX  - 2530
13:4810 Tomljenović Marko  - D-2  ( )
KK Edek
DISARONO  - 800
13:5511 Brnić Mija  - D-4  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
PRECIOUS  - 2187
LM14:301 Jurak Lukičić Iva  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
BRENTINO F  - 1758
14:372 Kretonić Mara  - D-3  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
404 MAESTOSO MIMA XX-2  - 3395
14:443 Ćorić Ivna Marija  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
426 TULIPAN TROFETTA XI-8  - 3915
14:514 Probst Kaya  - D-3  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
MISTER COOL  - 3648
M15:351 Polić Paula  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
FERRERO  - 2272
15:452 Šimić Josipa  - D-3  ( )
KK Đakovo
387 MAESTOSO SLAVONIA XX-5  - 2868
15:553 Mrazović Tajana  - D-3  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
TOPAS  - 3549
16:054 Sušić Mikulan Gita  - D-3  ( )
KK Evago
LITTLE LORD 91  - 2959
16:155 Pađen Tamara  - D-3  ( )
KK Evago
CHINOOK S  - 2058
PSG16:401 Grizak Goran  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
30 CONVERSANO SANTA XLVII-6  - 2121
16:502 Nagy Geza  - D-4  ( )
KK Đakovo
360 NEAPOLITANO ZENTA XIII-6  - 2567
17:003 Blažević Tina  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
333 SIGLAVY ZENTA XV-2  - 2914
17:104 Ljolje Vanda  - D-4  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
HENNESSEY C  - 3225
17:205 Opeka Bonin Vanja  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
DUKE OF SYKE  - 4214
17:306 Brnić Mija  - D-4  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
DARLING  - 3151
INTER17:401 Ćorić Katarina  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
368 MAESTOSO TROFETTA XIII-2  - 2869
17:502 Ćorić Ivna Marija  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
340 SIGLAVY ZENTA XIII-5  - 2313