STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb, 08.05.2022 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
E09:001 Kink Lana  - D-1  ( )
KK Batida
ROCIERO  - 3810
09:062 Foster Svjetlana  - D-1  ( )
KK Nikola Zrinski
1955 SOKOL  - 3596
09:123 Škvorc Elena  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
ESPANTADO  - 4247
09:184 Korda Lucija  - D-0  ( )
KK Horses for Champions
GINGER ROSE  - 2469
09:245 Varjačić Lara  - D-0  ( )
KK Horses for Champions
ZAKMARDY ZORO  - 2940
09:306 Zorzut Marija Katarina  - D-0  ( )
KK Zagreb
CREAM SPOT  - 3824
A10:001 Balaško Mia  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
TONKA  - 4331
10:062 Vrbanek Paula  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
STRIPSY*  - 2768
10:123 Marton Mihaldinec Olivia  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
INDY*  - 2362
10:184 Lukičić Ela  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
REITLAND’S FEEIZA  - 4099
10:245 Mutak Tena  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
10:306 Žitnjak Tin  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
ACOLITO II  - 3363
10:367 Gagić Gita  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
CHILLI  - 4260
10:428 Grgić Zara  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
VICTORIJA  - 4092
10:489 HADJI-RISTIĆ ADAM YESHAYA  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
C-TILL SD  - 4273
10:5410 Matijević Mia  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
GEORGINA  - 1597
11:0011 Kapeš Marta  - D-3  ( )
KK Varaždin ´95
FONIX  - 2530
11:0612 Tomulić Marta  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
CHILLI  - 4260
A+11:401 Meštrović Liza  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CALL ME LOVE  - 2644
11:462 Svetić Tia  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
GAILLARDINO  - 3521
11:523 Carstens Petra  - D-3  ( )
KK Garestin
GUIRLACHE II  - 3906
11:584 Došen Paula  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
RASCAL  - 2807
12:045 Siriščević Ana  - D-1  ( )
KK Batida
CASTRO  - 1577
12:106 Posavec Mia  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
COLT SD  - 4286
12:167 Kink Lana  - D-1  ( )
KK Batida
ROCIERO  - 3810
12:228 Androić Sintija  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
1994 ATENA  - 3309
12:289 Novak Ines  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
DELTA  - 3542
12:3410 Foster Svjetlana  - D-1  ( )
KK Nikola Zrinski
1955 SOKOL  - 3596
12:4011 Škvorc Elena  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
ESPANTADO  - 4247
12:4612 Gorup Ema  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
BREEZY PRINCE  - 3724
12:5213 Vuchetich Balaško Lea  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CALL ME LOVE  - 2644
L14:001 Hodko Anamarija  - D-2  ( )
KK Horses for Champions
SIMPLY THE BEST  - 2468
14:082 Horvat Ivana  - D-2  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
IMPERIAL JA  - 3764
14:163 Tomljenović Marko  - D-2  ( )
KK Edek
DISARONO  - 800
14:244 Žitković Tonka  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
RAIN IN OTAGO*  - 2958
14:325 Androić Sintija  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
1994 ATENA  - 3309
14:406 Vargek Hrvoje  - D-3  ( )
KK Garestin
QUINTUS  - 2933
14:487 Kuna Antonija  - D-2  ( )
KK Zagreb
ARON B  - 2463
14:568 Popović Una  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
RV THE KIDS HOT  - 4164
15:049 Kapeš Marta  - D-3  ( )
KK Varaždin ´95
FONIX  - 2530
15:1210 Bibić Sofija  - D-2  ( )
KK Evago
CONTADO  - 1553
LM15:501 Kretonić Mara  - D-3  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
404 MAESTOSO MIMA XX-2  - 3395
15:582 Romer Sangeetha Mariska  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
WHITLEY  - 3163
M16:301 Probst Kaya  - D-3  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
MISTER COOL  - 3648
16:402 Sušić Mikulan Gita  - D-3  ( )
KK Evago
LITTLE LORD 91  - 2959
16:503 Šimić Josipa  - D-4  ( )
KK Đakovo
387 MAESTOSO SLAVONIA XX-5  - 2868
17:004 Polić Paula  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
FERRERO  - 2272
17:105 Musa Petra  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
WITHNEY-WENDY  - 540
17:206 Mrazović Tajana  - D-3  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
TOPAS  - 3549
17:307 Pađen Tamara  - D-3  ( )
KK Evago
CHINOOK S  - 2058
PSG18:001 Ljolje Vanda  - D-4  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
*  - 3490
18:102 Nagy Geza  - D-4  ( )
KK Đakovo
360 NEAPOLITANO ZENTA XIII-6  - 2567
18:203 Brnić Mija  - D-4  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
DARLING  - 3151
18:304 Grizak Goran  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
30 CONVERSANO SANTA XLVII-6  - 2121
INTER18:401 Ćorić Katarina  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
368 MAESTOSO TROFETTA XIII-2  - 2869
18:502 Ćorić Ivna Marija  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
340 SIGLAVY ZENTA XIII-5  - 2313