STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb, 29.05.2022 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
E09:001 Mitrović Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Zagreb
422 ZENTA XVI  - 4340
09:062 Korda Lucija  - D-0  ( )
KK Horses for Champions
GINGER ROSE  - 2469
09:123 ŠEPAROVIĆ INDIA  - D-1  ( )
KK Jarun
ELECTRA  - 699
09:184 Brničević Lorena  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
POUGNY PÜNKTCHEN  - 802
09:245 Srebren Anastasija  - D-0  ( )
KK Horses for Champions
MONTI  - 4352
A10:101 Marton Mihaldinec Olivia  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
INDY*  - 2362
10:162 Mutak Tena  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
10:223 Žitković Gita  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
MERCURY  - 3422
10:284 Gagić Gita  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
CHILLI  - 4260
10:345 Tonić Melanie  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
JALISKA  - 4355
10:406 Lukičić Ela  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
REITLAND’S FEEIZA  - 4099
10:467 ŠEPAROVIĆ INDIA  - D-1  ( )
KK Jarun
ELECTRA  - 699
10:528 Matijević Mia  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
GEORGINA  - 1597
A+11:301 Kuna Antonija  - D-2  ( )
KK Zagreb
ARON B  - 2463
11:362 Svetić Tia  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
GAILLARDINO  - 3521
11:423 Ivičić Tadić Maja  - D-2  ( )
KK Nexus Bjelovar
CELINE DE CATTORI  - 2057
11:484 Mitrović Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Zagreb
422 ZENTA XVI  - 4340
11:545 Brnić Mija  - D-4  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CHEYANN TG  - 4354
12:006 Ćosić Sara  - D-4  ( )
KK Zagreb
OFFICIER VAN DE KEMPENHOEVE D 18  - 3324
12:067 Došen Paula  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
ANEMONA  - 1205
12:128 Siriščević Ana  - D-1  ( )
KK Batida
CASTRO  - 1577
12:189 Gruborović Nancy  - D-2  ( )
KK Zagreb
WIGO  - 2872
12:2410 Rački Bojana  - D-1  ( )
KK Medulin
254 TIL  - 2424
12:3011 Martinjak Dora  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CASCANTE  - 2446
12:3612 Meštrović Liza  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CASTANEO  - 3905
12:4213 Kink Lana  - D-1  ( )
KK Batida
ROCIERO  - 3810
12:4814 Teskeredžić Ema  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
RV THE KIDS HOT  - 4164
12:5415 Novak Ines  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
DELTA  - 3542
13:0016 Žugčić Valerija  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
DAMA  - 1516
13:0617 Prka Tamara  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LAVERNE  - 3162
13:1218 Grgić Karla  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
414 MUNJA XI  - 3923
13:1819 Opeka Bonin Vanja  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
CONTESSA  - 4215
13:2420 Knežević Barbara  - D-1  ( )
KK Horses for Champions
CORTESIA  - 1944
13:3021 Kuna Antonija  - D-2  ( )
KK Zagreb
CREAM SPOT  - 3824
L14:301 Horvat Ivana  - D-2  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
IMPERIAL JA  - 3764
14:362 Mitrović Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Zagreb
BUENA VISTA  - 3725
14:423 Lučić Silvija  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
ARGENTA  - 1687
14:484 Tomljenović Marko  - D-2  ( )
KK Edek
DISARONO  - 800
14:545 Žitković Tonka  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
RAIN IN OTAGO*  - 2958
15:006 Popović Una  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
RV THE KIDS HOT  - 4164
15:067 Bibić Sofija  - D-3  ( )
KK Evago
CONTADO  - 1553
LM16:001 Probst Kaya  - D-3  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
MISTER COOL  - 3648
M16:081 Pađen Tamara  - D-3  ( )
KK Evago
CHINOOK S  - 2058
PSG16:241 Opeka Bonin Vanja  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
DUKE OF SYKE  - 4214