STARTNA LISTA:
Osijek, 19.06.2022 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
E09:001 Hranić Martina  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
SOKOL  - 2891
09:062 Kleiner Mia  - D-0  ( )
KK Osijek
FRODO  - 4370
09:123 Pokupić Lena  - D-0  ( )
KK Osijek
LIZA  - 4369
A09:301 Marton Mihaldinec Olivia  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
INDY*  - 2362
09:362 Žitković Gita  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
MERCURY  - 3422
09:423 DOBOŠ KARLA  - D-1  ( )
KK Osijek
FRODO  - 4370
09:484 Gagić Gita  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
CHILLI  - 4260
09:545 Tomulić Matej  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
DELTA  - 3542
10:006 Žitnjak Tin  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
ACOLITO II  - 3363
10:067 OSVALD LUCIJA  - D-1  ( )
KK Osijek
CHELSEA  - 1662
10:128 DOBOŠ LARA  - D-1  ( )
KK Osijek
QWELLA ŠPAR  - 1727
10:189 Jusufović Luna  - D-2  ( )
Bosna i Hercegovina
NIGHT SKY  - 4316
10:2410 Tomulić Marta  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
CHILLI  - 4260
A+11:001 Kurtović Nikolina  - D-3  ( )
KK Osijek
J-TANGELA  - 2847
11:062 Damjanić Pia  - D-4  ( )
KK Garestin
HAPPY  - 2435
11:123 Carstens Petra  - D-3  ( )
KK Garestin
GUIRLACHE II  - 3906
11:184 Jović Ana  - D-1  ( )
KK Osijek
ANUŠKA  - 207
11:245 Novak Ines  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
DELTA  - 3542
11:306 Rukovanjski Marica  - D-1  ( )
KK Osijek
CASCADE Z  - 2098
11:367 Dokić Dejana  - D-1  ( )
KK Osijek
CHELSEA  - 1662
11:428 Kurtović Nikolina  - D-3  ( )
KK Osijek
LAUREL  - 2047
L12:401 Žitković Tonka  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
RAIN IN OTAGO*  - 2958
12:482 Bibić Sofija  - D-3  ( )
KK Evago
CONTADO  - 1553
12:563 Androić Sintija  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
1994 ATENA  - 3309
13:044 Vargek Hrvoje  - D-3  ( )
KK Garestin
QUINTUS  - 2933
13:125 Ćorić Katarina  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
431 T. TOPLICA  - 3717
13:206 Jurić Petra  - D-1  ( )
KK Osijek
CHAYA  - 2731
LM13:281 Ćorić Ivna Marija  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
426 TULIPAN TROFETTA XI-8  - 3915
13:362 Mitrović Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Zagreb
BUENA VISTA  - 3725
PSG14:101 Grizak Goran  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
30 CONVERSANO SANTA XLVII-6  - 2121
14:202 Šimić Josipa  - D-4  ( )
KK Đakovo
387 MAESTOSO SLAVONIA XX-5  - 2868
14:303 Blažević Tina  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
360 NEAPOLITANO ZENTA XIII-6  - 2567
INTER14:401 Blažević Tina  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
333 SIGLAVY ZENTA XV-2  - 2914
14:502 Ćorić Katarina  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
368 MAESTOSO TROFETTA XIII-2  - 2869
15:003 Ćorić Ivna Marija  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
340 SIGLAVY ZENTA XIII-5  - 2313
15:104 Brnić Mija  - D-4  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
DARLING  - 3151