PRELIMINARNA STARTNA LISTA:
Varaždin, 11.9.2022. -
Ova startna lista je preliminarna i organizator zadržava pravo promjene!!!
Cat | Start | StartID | Natjecatelj/Competitor | Konj/Horse Name |
E | 08:00 | 1 |
Žugec Isabel
-
D-1
(
)
KK Garestin
|
2682 GRETA
-
4103
|
08:06 | 2 |
Leskovar Martela
-
D-1
(
)
Akademski KK
|
CMYK
-
3590
|
08:12 | 3 |
Hrupek Maja
-
D-1
(
)
KK Garestin
|
929 BLITZ
-
3858
|
08:18 | 4 |
Bojko Jana
-
D-1
(
)
Akademski KK
|
ARIUS
-
3977
|
08:24 | 5 |
Dužanec Dorotea
-
D-0
(
)
KK Horses for Champions
|
CORTESIA
-
1944
|
08:30 | 6 |
Braus Matias
-
D-0
(
)
KK Marčana
|
2196 BIT
-
4428
|
08:36 | 7 |
Srebren Anastasija
-
D-0
(
)
KK Horses for Champions
|
MONTI
-
4352
|
08:42 | 8 |
Vauda Katja
-
D-0
(
)
Slovenija
|
GALITO
-
4457
|
A | 09:10 | 1 |
Tomulić Marta
-
D-1
(
)
KK Trajbar Team
|
CHILLI
-
4260
|
09:16 | 2 |
Leskovar Martela
-
D-1
(
)
Akademski KK
|
CMYK
-
3590
|
09:22 | 3 |
Kapeš Marta
-
D-3
(
)
KK Varaždin ´95
|
FONIX
-
2530
|
09:28 | 4 |
Bojko Jana
-
D-1
(
)
Akademski KK
|
ARIUS
-
3977
|
09:34 | 5 |
Vauda Ema
-
D-1
(
)
Slovenija
|
GALITO
-
4457
|
09:40 | 6 |
Žitnjak Tin
-
D-2
(
)
KK Garestin
|
ACOLITO II
-
3363
|
A+ | 10:05 | 1 |
Androić Sintija
-
D-2
(
)
KK Garestin
|
HAPPY
-
2435
|
10:11 | 2 |
Čurčija Bojana
-
D-1
(
)
KK Đakovo
|
COCO DEBUSSY
-
4406
|
10:17 | 3 |
Božić Elizabeta
-
D-1
(
)
KK Galop team Koprivnica
|
CALYPSA B
-
4376
|
10:23 | 4 |
Žarić Tanja
-
D-1
(
)
KK Galop team Koprivnica
|
AHAT
-
1934
|
10:29 | 5 |
Kink Lana
-
D-1
(
)
KK Batida
|
ROCIERO
-
3810
|
10:35 | 6 |
Hrupek Maja
-
D-1
(
)
KK Garestin
|
SOKOL
-
2891
|
10:41 | 7 |
Škvorc Elena
-
D-1
(
)
KK Garestin
|
ESPANTADO
-
4247
|
10:47 | 8 |
Androić Sintija
-
D-2
(
)
KK Garestin
|
1994 ATENA
-
3309
|
10:53 | 9 |
Komorski Ana
-
D-2
(
)
KK Breza
|
DONA CRUSADA
-
1370
|
AFS | 11:30 | 1 |
Vrbanek Paula
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
STRIPSY*
-
2768
|
11:37 | 2 |
Marton Mihaldinec Olivia
-
D-1
(
)
KK Trajbar Team
|
INDY*
-
2362
|
11:44 | 3 |
Žitković Gita
-
D-1
(
)
KK Trajbar Team
|
MERCURY
-
3422
|
11:51 | 4 |
Lukičić Ela
-
D-2
(
)
KK Breza
|
REITLAND’S FEEIZA
-
4099
|
11:58 | 5 |
Tomulić Matej
-
D-1
(
)
KK Trajbar Team
|
CELLESTINO 4
-
3655
|
12:05 | 6 |
Mutak Tena
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
CORINTIA
-
3801
|
12:12 | 7 |
Gagić Gita
-
D-1
(
)
KK Trajbar Team
|
CHILLI
-
4260
|
12:19 | 8 |
Žitnjak Tin
-
D-2
(
)
KK Garestin
|
ACOLITO II
-
3363
|
12:26 | 9 |
Mračević Enia
-
D-1
(
)
KK Marčana
|
1760 MISS
-
4019
|
AFS+ | 13:15 | 1 |
Rijavec Lidija
-
D-2
(
)
KK Marčana
|
1760 MISS
-
4019
|
13:22 | 2 |
KOVAČEVIĆ NINA
-
D-1
(
)
KK Marčana
|
2196 BIT
-
4428
|
13:29 | 3 |
Škvorc Elena
-
D-1
(
)
KK Garestin
|
ESPANTADO
-
4247
|
LFS | 14:30 | 1 |
Vargek Hrvoje
-
D-3
(
)
KK Garestin
|
QUINTUS
-
2933
|
14:38 | 2 |
Matijević Mia
-
D-2
(
)
KK Breza
|
GEORGINA
-
1597
|
14:46 | 3 |
Kapeš Marta
-
D-3
(
)
KK Varaždin ´95
|
FONIX
-
2530
|
14:54 | 4 |
Ivičić Tadić Maja
-
D-2
(
)
KK Nexus Bjelovar
|
CEDRIC DE JAEGERMEISTER
-
2283
|
15:02 | 5 |
Hodko Anamarija
-
D-2
(
)
KK Horses for Champions
|
FURANO VAN DE CRUYENVELDEN
-
1429
|
15:10 | 6 |
Popović Una
-
D-1
(
)
KK Evago
|
RV THE KIDS HOT
-
4164
|
15:18 | 7 |
Androić Sintija
-
D-2
(
)
KK Garestin
|
1994 ATENA
-
3309
|
15:26 | 8 |
Novak Ines
-
D-1
(
)
KK Trajbar Team
|
DELTA
-
3542
|
15:34 | 9 |
Prokeš Ema
-
D-3
(
)
KK Đakovo
|
DARK LADY I
-
3572
|
LMFS | 16:15 | 1 |
Žitković Tonka
-
D-1
(
)
KK Trajbar Team
|
RAIN IN OTAGO*
-
2958
|
16:23 | 2 |
Mitrović Paula
-
D-3
(
)
KK Zagreb
|
BUENA VISTA
-
3725
|
16:31 | 3 |
Prokeš Ema
-
D-3
(
)
KK Đakovo
|
CHELSEA HOTEL NO2
-
2229
|
MFS | 17:15 | 1 |
Polić Paula
-
D-4
(
)
KK Breza
|
FERRERO
-
2272
|
17:24 | 2 |
Jug Aleksandra
-
D-3
(
)
Slovenija
|
FABIANO
-
4459
|
17:33 | 3 |
Belič Karmen
-
D-4
(
)
Slovenija
|
SCINTELLA
-
3281
|
YRFS | 17:45 | 1 |
Blažević Tina
-
D-4
(
)
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
|
360 NEAPOLITANO ZENTA XIII-6
-
2567
|
17:55 | 2 |
Šimić Josipa
-
D-4
(
)
KK Đakovo
|
387 MAESTOSO SLAVONIA XX-5
-
2868
|
18:05 | 3 |
Mrazović Tajana
-
D-4
(
)
Sportski KK SEM
|
TOPAS
-
3549
|