STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb, 21.05.2022 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
E09:001 Zorzut Marija Katarina  - D-0  ( )
KK Zagreb
CREAM SPOT  - 3824
09:062 Mitrović Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Zagreb
422 ZENTA XVI  - 4340
09:123 Hranić Martina  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
SOKOL  - 2891
09:184 Pervan Vita  - D-2  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
TYKHE  - 3836
09:245 Zorzut Marija Katarina  - D-0  ( )
KK Zagreb
ARON B  - 2463
A10:001 Tomulić Matej  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
CHILLI  - 4260
10:062 Marton Mihaldinec Olivia  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
INDY*  - 2362
10:123 Lukičić Ela  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
REITLAND’S FEEIZA  - 4099
10:184 Balaško Mia  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
TONKA  - 4331
10:245 Vrbanek Paula  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
STRIPSY*  - 2768
10:306 Žitnjak Tin  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
ACOLITO II  - 3363
10:367 HADJI-RISTIĆ ADAM YESHAYA  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
C-TILL SD  - 4273
10:428 Matijević Mia  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
GEORGINA  - 1597
10:489 Kapeš Marta  - D-3  ( )
KK Varaždin ´95
FONIX  - 2530
10:5410 KEKIĆ BARTOL  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
11:0011 Tomulić Marta  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
CHILLI  - 4260
A+11:351 Pervan Vita  - D-2  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
TYKHE  - 3836
11:412 Svetić Tia  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
GAILLARDINO  - 3521
11:473 Rački Bojana  - D-1  ( )
KK Medulin
254 TIL  - 2424
11:534 Došen Paula  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
ANEMONA  - 1205
11:595 Grgić Karla  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
414 MUNJA XI  - 3923
12:056 Carstens Petra  - D-3  ( )
KK Garestin
GUIRLACHE II  - 3906
12:117 Siriščević Ana  - D-1  ( )
KK Batida
CASTRO  - 1577
12:178 Gruborović Nancy  - D-2  ( )
KK Zagreb
WIGO  - 2872
12:239 Meštrović Liza  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CASTANEO  - 3905
12:2910 Androić Sintija  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
1994 ATENA  - 3309
12:3511 Škvorc Elena  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
ESPANTADO  - 4247
12:4112 Vuchetich Balaško Lea  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CALL ME LOVE  - 2644
12:4713 Opeka Bonin Vanja  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
CONTESSA  - 4215
12:5314 Kuna Antonija  - D-2  ( )
KK Zagreb
CREAM SPOT  - 3824
MK413:301 Tomić Boris  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
FAIRYTALE  - 4282
MK613:401 Gorup Ema  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
BREEZY PRINCE  - 3724
MK713:501 Damjanić Pia  - D-4  ( )
KK Garestin
SIRIUS  - 3595
L14:301 Kuna Antonija  - D-2  ( )
KK Zagreb
ARON B  - 2463
14:382 Žitković Tonka  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
RAIN IN OTAGO*  - 2958
14:463 Bibić Sofija  - D-2  ( )
KK Evago
CONTADO  - 1553
14:544 Kapeš Marta  - D-3  ( )
KK Varaždin ´95
FONIX  - 2530
15:025 Tomljenović Marko  - D-2  ( )
KK Edek
DISARONO  - 800
15:106 Hodko Anamarija  - D-2  ( )
KK Horses for Champions
SIMPLY THE BEST  - 2468
15:187 Popović Una  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
RV THE KIDS HOT  - 4164
15:268 Horvat Ivana  - D-2  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
IMPERIAL JA  - 3764
15:349 Vargek Hrvoje  - D-3  ( )
KK Garestin
QUINTUS  - 2933
M16:001 Sušić Mikulan Gita  - D-3  ( )
KK Evago
LITTLE LORD 91  - 2959
16:102 Šimić Josipa  - D-4  ( )
KK Đakovo
387 MAESTOSO SLAVONIA XX-5  - 2868
PSG16:201 Ljolje Vanda  - D-4  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
HENNESSEY C  - 3225
16:302 Nagy Geza  - D-4  ( )
KK Đakovo
360 NEAPOLITANO ZENTA XIII-6  - 2567
16:403 Grizak Goran  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
30 CONVERSANO SANTA XLVII-6  - 2121
16:504 Opeka Bonin Vanja  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
DUKE OF SYKE  - 4214