STARTNA LISTA:
Koprivnica, 02.07.2022 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
E10:001 Dombaj Jana  - D-1  ( )
KK Galop team Koprivnica
161 BLITZ  - 2269
10:062 Kavur Sanja  - D-1  ( )
KK Galop team Koprivnica
DORINA  - 4380
10:123 Šunjić Roberta-Marija  - D-1  ( )
KK Galop team Koprivnica
TANITA  - 958
10:184 Leskovar Martela  - D-1  ( )
Akademski KK
CMYK  - 3590
10:245 Mikulčić Ema  - D-1  ( )
KK Galop team Koprivnica
219 AMON  - 4379
10:306 Bojko Jana  - D-1  ( )
Akademski KK
ARIUS  - 3977
10:367 Vucikuja Klara  - D-1  ( )
KK Đurđevački graničari
PISKOTA  - 4378
10:428 Ribić Nesa  - D-1  ( )
KK Galop team Koprivnica
TANITA  - 958
10:489 Hranić Martina  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
SOKOL  - 2891
10:5410 Brunec Petra  - D-1  ( )
KK Galop team Koprivnica
161 BLITZ  - 2269
A11:401 Leskovar Martela  - D-1  ( )
Akademski KK
CMYK  - 3590
11:462 Žitnjak Tin  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
ACOLITO II  - 3363
11:523 Kapeš Marta  - D-3  ( )
KK Varaždin ´95
FONIX  - 2530
11:584 Bojko Jana  - D-1  ( )
Akademski KK
ARIUS  - 3977
12:045 Jusufović Luna  - D-2  ( )
Bosna i Hercegovina
NIGHT SKY  - 4316
A+12:151 Torre Morana  - D-2  ( )
KK Nexe
LUKIANO STANZOR JCS  - 4284
12:212 Ivičić Tadić Maja  - D-2  ( )
KK Nexus Bjelovar
CELINE DE CATTORI  - 2057
12:273 Carstens Petra  - D-3  ( )
KK Garestin
GUIRLACHE II  - 3906
12:334 Božić Elizabeta  - D-1  ( )
KK Galop team Koprivnica
CALYPSA B  - 4376
12:395 Žarić Tanja  - D-1  ( )
KK Galop team Koprivnica
AHAT  - 1934
12:456 Hrupek Maja  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
SOKOL  - 2891
12:517 Škvorc Elena  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
ESPANTADO  - 4247
12:578 Mitrović Žarko  - D-1  ( )
KK Hidalgo
CARTIGO  - 4366
13:039 Kink Lana  - D-1  ( )
KK Batida
ROCIERO  - 3810
MK414:001 Božić Elizabeta  - D-1  ( )
KK Galop team Koprivnica
CALYPSA B  - 4376
MK714:101 Damjanić Pia  - D-4  ( )
KK Garestin
SIRIUS  - 3595
L14:301 Prokeš Ema  - D-3  ( )
KK Đakovo
DARK LADY I  - 3572
14:382 Damjanić Pia  - D-4  ( )
KK Garestin
HAPPY  - 2435
14:463 Jusufović Luna  - D-2  ( )
Bosna i Hercegovina
NIGHT SKY  - 4316
14:544 Ivičić Tadić Maja  - D-2  ( )
KK Nexus Bjelovar
CEDRIC DE JAEGERMEISTER  - 2283
15:025 Mitrović Žarko  - D-1  ( )
KK Hidalgo
CARTIGO  - 4366
15:106 Tomljenović Marko  - D-3  ( )
KK Edek
DISARONO  - 800
LM15:401 Prokeš Ema  - D-3  ( )
KK Đakovo
CHELSEA HOTEL NO2  - 2229
PSG15:481 Mrazović Tajana  - D-4  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
TOPAS  - 3549