STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb, 15.05.2022 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
E10:001 Mitrović Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Zagreb
422 ZENTA XVI  - 4340
10:062 Kurajič Lana  - D-1  ( )
Slovenija
1351 DALLAS  - 4190
10:123 Korda Lucija  - D-0  ( )
KK Horses for Champions
GINGER ROSE  - 2469
A10:451 Vrbanek Paula  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
STRIPSY*  - 2768
10:522 Balaško Mia  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
TONKA  - 4331
10:593 Žitković Gita  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
MERCURY  - 3422
11:064 Lukičić Ela  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
REITLAND’S FEEIZA  - 4099
11:135 HADJI-RISTIĆ ADAM YESHAYA  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
C-TILL SD  - 4273
11:206 Mutak Tena  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
11:277 Žitnjak Tin  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
ACOLITO II  - 3363
11:348 Gagić Gita  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
CHILLI  - 4260
11:419 Matijević Mia  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
GEORGINA  - 1597
11:4810 Kapeš Marta  - D-3  ( )
KK Varaždin ´95
FONIX  - 2530
11:5511 Tomulić Marta  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
CHILLI  - 4260
12:0212 KEKIĆ BARTOL  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
A+12:401 Meštrović Liza  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CASTANEO  - 3905
12:472 Ćosić Sara  - D-4  ( )
KK Zagreb
OFFICIER VAN DE KEMPENHOEVE D 18  - 3324
12:543 Siriščević Ana  - D-1  ( )
KK Batida
CASTRO  - 1577
13:014 Martinjak Dora  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CASCANTE  - 2446
13:085 Androić Sintija  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
1994 ATENA  - 3309
13:156 Došen Paula  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
RASCAL  - 2807
13:227 Svetić Nela  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
GAILLARDINO  - 3521
13:298 Prka Tamara  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LAVERNE  - 3162
13:369 Meštrović Liza  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CALL ME LOVE  - 2644
L14:001 Tomljenović Marko  - D-2  ( )
KK Edek
DISARONO  - 800
14:092 Kapeš Marta  - D-3  ( )
KK Varaždin ´95
FONIX  - 2530
14:183 Žitković Tonka  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
RAIN IN OTAGO*  - 2958
14:274 Bibić Sofija  - D-2  ( )
KK Evago
CONTADO  - 1553
14:365 Popović Una  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
RV THE KIDS HOT  - 4164
14:456 Hodko Anamarija  - D-2  ( )
KK Horses for Champions
SIMPLY THE BEST  - 2468
14:547 Komorski Ana  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
DONA CRUSADA  - 1370
LM15:201 Mitrović Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Zagreb
BUENA VISTA  - 3725
15:292 Pađen Tamara  - D-3  ( )
KK Evago
CHINOOK S  - 2058
M16:001 Probst Kaya  - D-3  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
MISTER COOL  - 3648
16:102 Musa Petra  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
WITHNEY-WENDY  - 540
PSG16:201 Brnić Mija  - D-4  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
DARLING  - 3151
16:302 Ljolje Vanda  - D-4  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
HENNESSEY C  - 3225