PRELIMINARNA STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb, 5.3.2023. -
Ova startna lista je preliminarna i organizator zadržava pravo promjene!!!
Cat | Start | StartID | Natjecatelj/Competitor | Konj/Horse Name |
E | 10:00 | 1 |
Vegelj Loredana Hana
-
D-1
(
)
Slovenija
|
Urbain D
-
4568
|
A | 10:30 | 1 |
Lukičić Ela
-
D-2
(
)
KK Breza
|
REITLAND’S FEEIZA
-
4099
|
10:36 | 2 |
Kekez Tena
-
D-1
(
)
KK Trajbar Team
|
INDY*
-
2362
|
10:42 | 3 |
Grgić Zara
-
D-1
(
)
KK Evago
|
VICTORIJA
-
4092
|
10:48 | 4 |
Gagić Gita
-
D-1
(
)
KK Trajbar Team
|
CHILLI
-
4260
|
10:54 | 5 |
Hudi Marija
-
D-1
(
)
KK Agramer
|
QUANTICO T
-
3893
|
A+ | 11:05 | 1 |
Osredkar Nuša
-
D-2
(
)
Slovenija
|
WENNDY
-
4258
|
11:11 | 2 |
Lasić Iva
-
D-1
(
)
KK Evago
|
Q-012
-
3594
|
11:17 | 3 |
Sabolić Ida
-
D-1
(
)
KK Agramer
|
CARUMBA
-
3522
|
11:23 | 4 |
Jurković Dora
-
D-1
(
)
KK Evago
|
CHIKITA
-
3535
|
L | 12:10 | 1 |
Koderman Patricija
-
D-2
(
)
Slovenija
|
WELLINA
-
2754
|
12:18 | 2 |
Popović Una
-
D-1
(
)
KK Evago
|
RV THE KIDS HOT
-
4164
|
12:26 | 3 |
Matijević Mia
-
D-2
(
)
KK Breza
|
GEORGINA
-
1597
|
12:34 | 4 |
Marton Mihaldinec Olivia
-
D-2
(
)
KK Trajbar Team
|
GOLDEN LUI H
-
4434
|
12:42 | 5 |
Zupančić Anja
-
D-3
(
)
Slovenija
|
ICARDIA VAN ERPEKOM
-
3769
|
12:50 | 6 |
Radmanović Zarja
-
D-2
(
)
Slovenija
|
CROSS
-
4522
|
12:58 | 7 |
Osredkar Nuša
-
D-2
(
)
Slovenija
|
WENNDY
-
4258
|
13:06 | 8 |
Koderman Patricija
-
D-2
(
)
Slovenija
|
MASERATI
-
4571
|
LM | 13:40 | 1 |
Opeka Bonin Vanja
-
D-4
(
)
Slovenija
|
CONTESSA
-
4215
|
13:48 | 2 |
Tomljenović Marko
-
D-3
(
)
KK Edek
|
CHELSEA HOTEL NO2
-
2229
|
13:56 | 3 |
Ćosić Sara
-
D-4
(
)
KK Zagreb
|
OFFICIER VAN DE KEMPENHOEVE D 18
-
3324
|
14:04 | 4 |
Zupančić Anja
-
D-3
(
)
Slovenija
|
ICARDIA VAN ERPEKOM
-
3769
|
M | 14:40 | 1 |
Kolenc Mojca
-
D-3
(
)
Slovenija
|
LANDINI DELLA VERDINA
-
3939
|
14:49 | 2 |
Žitković Tonka
-
D-3
(
)
KK Trajbar Team
|
BELTANO
-
4538
|
14:58 | 3 |
Bibić Sofija
-
D-3
(
)
KK Evago
|
CONTADO
-
1553
|
15:07 | 4 |
Kolenc Mojca
-
D-3
(
)
Slovenija
|
FAVORY CAPRIOLA XXV
-
4006
|
PSG | 15:50 | 1 |
Pipan Katarina Julija
-
D-4
(
)
Slovenija
|
MAESTOSO BATOSTA XII
-
4159
|
16:00 | 2 |
Opeka Bonin Vanja
-
D-4
(
)
Slovenija
|
DUKE OF SYKE
-
4214
|
16:10 | 3 |
Sušić Mikulan Gita
-
D-3
(
)
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
|
LITTLE LORD 91
-
2959
|
16:20 | 4 |
Mrazović Tajana
-
D-4
(
)
Sportski KK SEM
|
TOPAS
-
3549
|