PRELIMINARNA STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb, 4.6.2023. -
Ova startna lista je preliminarna i organizator zadržava pravo promjene!!!
Cat | Start | StartID | Natjecatelj/Competitor | Konj/Horse Name |
E | 08:00 | 1 |
Tomljenović Gordana
-
D-1
(
)
KK Edek
|
CHELSEA HOTEL NO2
-
2229
|
08:06 | 2 |
Vauda Ema
-
D-2
(
)
Slovenija
|
GALITO
-
4457
|
A | 08:35 | 1 |
Anadolac Eva
-
D-1
(
)
KK Batida
|
IKE VAN DE KLEINE VLIER*
-
4596
|
08:41 | 2 |
Lukičić Ela
-
D-2
(
)
KK Breza
|
REITLAND’S FEEIZA*
-
4099
|
08:47 | 3 |
Hudi Marija
-
D-1
(
)
KK Agramer
|
QUANTICO T
-
3893
|
08:53 | 4 |
Tonić Melanie
-
D-2
(
)
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
|
JALISKA
-
4682
|
08:59 | 5 |
Vidović Mia
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
ARAMIS
-
3839
|
09:05 | 6 |
Magdić Greta
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
STRIPSY*
-
2768
|
09:11 | 7 |
Perenčević Korina
-
D-1
(
)
KK BIT-EK Team
|
DAMA
-
1516
|
09:17 | 8 |
ŠEPAROVIĆ INDIA
-
D-1
(
)
KK Jarun
|
ELECTRA
-
699
|
09:23 | 9 |
Digula Tonka
-
D-1
(
)
KK Batida
|
RUŽICA
-
4597
|
09:29 | 10 |
Mihalić Evita
-
D-1
(
)
KK Evago
|
FELINE
-
4684
|
09:35 | 11 |
Lončar Petra
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
CASTANEO
-
3905
|
MK | 09:41 | 1 |
Ljolje Vanda
-
D-4
(
)
KK Trajbar Team
|
PLUTO XXXI-11
-
4693
|
A+ | 10:25 | 1 |
Svetić Tia
-
D-1
(
)
KK Batida
|
GAILLARDINO
-
3521
|
10:31 | 2 |
Kindl Domagoj Christian
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
CORINTIA
-
3801
|
10:37 | 3 |
Duić Tihana
-
D-1
(
)
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
|
CORINA CRO
-
3907
|
10:43 | 4 |
Gruborović Nancy
-
D-2
(
)
KK Zagreb
|
WIGO
-
2872
|
10:49 | 5 |
Lasić Iva
-
D-1
(
)
KK BIT-EK Team
|
Q-012
-
3594
|
10:55 | 6 |
Zorzut Marija Katarina
-
D-1
(
)
KK Zagreb
|
CREAM SPOT
-
3824
|
11:01 | 7 |
Zegnal Unterajner Maja
-
D-1
(
)
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
|
361 MAESTOSO TOPLICA XXI-1
-
2830
|
11:07 | 8 |
Veličan Marla
-
D-1
(
)
KK BIT-EK Team
|
CONTINENTAL
-
1880
|
L | 11:40 | 1 |
Kindl Domagoj Christian
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
ARAMIS
-
3839
|
11:48 | 2 |
Došen Paula
-
D-1
(
)
Sportski KK SEM
|
ANEMONA
-
1205
|
11:56 | 3 |
Glavinović Nika
-
D-1
(
)
KK Batida
|
HUGOLINA G
-
1569
|
12:04 | 4 |
Marjanović Lana
-
D-1
(
)
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
|
ELENITA
-
3299
|
12:12 | 5 |
Jurković Dora
-
D-2
(
)
KK Evago
|
CHIKITA
-
3535
|
12:20 | 6 |
Meštrović Liza
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
CASTANEO
-
3905
|
12:28 | 7 |
Popović Una
-
D-1
(
)
KK Evago
|
RV THE KIDS HOT
-
4164
|
12:36 | 8 |
Tonić Melanie
-
D-2
(
)
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
|
JALISKA
-
4682
|
12:44 | 9 |
Mutak Tena
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
CORINTIA
-
3801
|
12:52 | 10 |
Matijević Mia
-
D-3
(
)
KK Breza
|
GEORGINA
-
1597
|
13:00 | 11 |
Kurajić Lana
-
D-1
(
)
Slovenija
|
1351 DALLAS
-
4190
|
LM | 14:00 | 1 |
Tomljenović Marko
-
D-3
(
)
KK Edek
|
CHELSEA HOTEL NO2
-
2229
|
14:08 | 2 |
Bibić Sofija
-
D-3
(
)
KK Evago
|
CONTADO
-
1553
|
14:16 | 3 |
Kindl Domagoj Christian
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
STRIPSY*
-
2768
|
14:24 | 4 |
Ćosić Sara
-
D-4
(
)
KK Zagreb
|
OFFICIER VAN DE KEMPENHOEVE D 18
-
3324
|
M | 15:50 | 1 |
Prlić Petra
-
D-4
(
)
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
|
361 MAESTOSO TOPLICA XXI-1
-
2830
|
15:59 | 2 |
Sušić Mikulan Gita
-
D-3
(
)
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
|
LITTLE LORD 91
-
2959
|
16:08 | 3 |
Pernek Hana
-
D-4
(
)
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
|
TYSON Z
-
3908
|
S | 16:40 | 1 |
Polić Paula
-
D-4
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
FERRERO
-
2272
|
16:50 | 2 |
Mrazović Tajana
-
D-4
(
)
Sportski KK SEM
|
TOPAS
-
3549
|
17:00 | 3 |
Blažević Tina
-
D-4
(
)
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
|
360 NEAPOLITANO ZENTA XIII-6
-
2567
|