STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb, 07.04.2019 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
E09:001 Mrđen Lea  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
183 CEZAR  - 3402
09:062 Vuksanović Kovač Eva  - D-1  ( )
KK Karoca
PRINCESS  - 1887
A09:301 Kajić Nika  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
09:362 Štih Pia  - D-1  ( )
KK Mirnovec
GIPSY QUEEN  - 1549
09:423 Jurčić Hana  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CASCANTE  - 2446
09:484 Sušić Mikulan Gita  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
MONEY MAKER  - 1622
09:545 Kovač Nuša Tony  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
POUGNY PÜNKTCHEN  - 802
10:006 Probst Kaya  - D-2  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
RAIN IN OTAGO  - 2958
10:067 Denić Marija  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
10:128 Tomljenović Marko  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LAVERNE  - 3162
10:189 Kunštić Maja  - D-1  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
368 MAESTOSO TROFETTA XIII-2  - 2869
10:2410 Jurak Fani  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
BLONDIE  - 1456
10:3011 Šimurina Matea  - D-2  ( )
KK BIT-EK Team
TIGRA  - 2103
10:3612 Rukavina Martina  - D-2  ( )
KK Jarun
SCARLET  - 2998
A-10:521 Palčić Milan  - D-1  ( )
KK AS-Klinča Sela
546 MERT  - 3178
10:582 Belić Lana  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
914 VILIM  - 1826
11:043 Kunić Patricia  - D-1  ( )
KK AS-Klinča Sela
504 MAVERICK  - 3179
11:104 Novković Lidija  - D-2  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CHILI PEPPER  - 3136
11:165 Čulina Franka Emilia  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
CARWELO  - 1406
11:226 Stoiljković Janja  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CASALLA  - 2547
11:287 Gruborović Nancy  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
WIGO  - 2872
11:348 Prlić Petra  - D-1  ( )
KK Đakovo
333 SIGLAVY ZENTA XV-2  - 2914
11:409 Marjanović Lana  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
ELENITA  - 3299
11:4610 Mrđen Lea  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
183 CEZAR  - 3402
11:5211 Levak Petar  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
CONY  - 1833
11:5812 Romer Sangeetha Mariska  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
WHITLEY  - 3163
12:0413 Šuvak Mihaela  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
EMG QUATOL  - 3250
L12:401 Šimurina Matea  - D-2  ( )
KK BIT-EK Team
TIGRA  - 2103
12:482 Čulina Franka Emilia  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
CARWELO  - 1406
12:563 Kindl Domagoj Christian  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CORAZON DE MADRE  - 2447
13:044 Nestić Dora  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
BRENTINO F  - 1758
13:125 Lučić Silvija  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
ARCOBALENO  - 2275
13:206 Mrazović Tajana  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
439 TROJAN  - 2521
13:287 Županc Patricia  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
MERES  - 3023
13:368 Carstens Petra  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
ATOS  - 1960
13:449 Novković Lidija  - D-2  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CHILI PEPPER  - 3136
13:5210 Laslo Petra  - D-2  ( )
KK Četiri rijeke
EEF  - 2188
14:0011 Pale Stankov Noa  - D-2  ( )
Slovenija
W-DESIREE U  - 2356
14:0812 Rangus Urša  - D-1  ( )
Slovenija
CALIDUN  - 3159
LM14:161 Bilić Mirjam  - D-3  ( )
KK Garestin
ALFA  - 2116
14:242 Polić Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Vodičajna
FERRERO  - 2272
14:323 Jurak Lukičić Iva  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
FATAMORGANA VD KEMPENHOEVE  - 3150
14:404 Musa Petra  - D-3  ( )
KK Breza
WITHNEY-WENDY  - 540
M15:011 Rojko Taša  - D-3  ( )
Slovenija
HEXY HIT  - 2756
15:102 Ljolje Vanda  - D-3  ( )
KK Breza
HENNESSEY C  - 3225
15:193 Ćosić Sara  - D-3  ( )
KK Breza
GEORGINA  - 1597
15:284 Pavić Gordana  - D-4  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
HERBSTFARBE  - 2128
15:375 Ćorić Ivna Marija  - D-3  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
340 SIGLAVY ZENTA XIII-5  - 2313
15:466 Grizak Goran  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
30 CONVERSANO SANTA XLVII-6  - 2121
15:557 Ćorić Katarina  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
368 MAESTOSO TROFETTA XIII-2  - 2869
16:048 Zvržina Darja  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
FAUSTO  - 2861
16:139 Ćorić Ivna Marija  - D-3  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
387 MAESTOSO SLAVONIA XX-5  - 2868
16:2210 Rojko Taša  - D-3  ( )
Slovenija
ZARINA  - 3069
S-INTER16:311 Brnić Mija  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
LILLY OF THE VALLEY  - 1365
S-PSG16:401 Damjanić Pia  - D-4  ( )
KK Garestin
FRODO  - 1681
16:502 Tosenberger Tea  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
229 PLUTO MONTENEGRA XLIII-1  - 1788
17:003 Ćorić Katarina  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
350 MAESTOSO MARA LVI-2  - 2506
17:104 Šarc Neža  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
ROBERTINO  - 3302
17:205 Dremelj Matevž  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
OBI WAN  - 2860
I17:501 Hruškač Karlo  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
SANTA  - 693