STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb, 19.05.2019 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
E09:001 Kuna Antonija  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
NORTON  - 1416
09:062 Siriščević Ana  - D-1  ( )
KK Karoca
CASTRO  - 1577
A09:301 Tomljenović Marko  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CASCANTE  - 2446
09:362 Sušić Mikulan Gita  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
MONEY MAKER  - 1622
09:423 Kajić Nika  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
09:484 Denić Marija  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
09:545 Štih Pia  - D-1  ( )
KK Mirnovec
GIPSY QUEEN  - 1549
10:006 Tomljenović Marko  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LAVERNE  - 3162
A-10:061 Čulina Franka Emilija  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
CARWELO  - 1406
10:122 Bence August  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
NICO HER  - 3468
10:183 Pervan Vita  - D-1  ( )
KK Vodičajna
SIVI SOKO  - 2189
10:244 Romer Sangeetha Mariska  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
WHITLEY  - 3163
10:305 Marjanović Lana  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
PRODIGY  - 3117
10:366 Dušak Furjan Tea  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
873 CASANOVA  - 2705
10:427 Patocs Adam  - D-4  ( )
Slovačka
PRALINKA  - 3498
L11:301 Čulina Franka Emilija  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
CARWELO  - 1406
11:382 Kindl Domagoj Christian  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CORAZON DE MADRE  - 2447
11:463 Carstens Petra  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
ATOS  - 1960
11:544 Lučić Silvija  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
ARCOBALENO  - 2275
12:025 Županc Patricia  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
MERES  - 3023
12:106 Mrazović Tajana  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
NICO HER  - 3468
12:187 Marjanović Lana  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
ELENITA  - 3299
12:268 Laslo Petra  - D-2  ( )
KK Četiri rijeke
EEF  - 2188
12:349 Dušak Furjan Tea  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
873 CASANOVA  - 2705
12:4210 Rangus Urša  - D-1  ( )
Slovenija
CALIDUN  - 3159
12:5011 Probst Kaya  - D-2  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
RAIN IN OTAGO  - 2958
LM12:581 Polić Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Vodičajna
FERRERO  - 2272
13:062 Jurak Lukičić Iva  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
FATAMORGANA VD KEMPENHOEVE  - 3150
13:143 Patocs Adam  - D-4  ( )
Slovačka
SAIGON  - 3506
M13:451 Rojko Taša  - D-3  ( )
Slovenija
HEXY HIT  - 2756
13:542 Musa Petra  - D-3  ( )
KK Breza
WITHNEY-WENDY  - 540
14:033 Ćosić Sara  - D-3  ( )
KK Breza
GEORGINA  - 1597
14:124 Pavić Gordana  - D-4  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
HERBSTFARBE  - 2128
14:215 Ljolje Vanda  - D-3  ( )
KK Breza
HENNESSEY C  - 3225
14:306 Patocs Adam  - D-4  ( )
Slovačka
CLAUDIUS 60  - 3504
14:397 Rojko Taša  - D-3  ( )
Slovenija
ZARINA  - 3069
14:488 Polić Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Vodičajna
FERRERO  - 2272
S-PSG15:251 Patocs Adam  - D-4  ( )
Slovačka
MORIC  - 3505
15:352 Gusty Jesenko  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
STELLA LIMATA  - 3497
S-INTER16:151 Haber Suzana  - D-4  ( )
KK Sv. Eufemija
FARAO  - 575
16:252 Damjanić Pia  - D-4  ( )
KK Garestin
FRODO  - 1681
16:353 Brnić Mija  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
LILLY OF THE VALLEY  - 1365
16:454 Patocs Adam  - D-4  ( )
Slovačka
MORIC  - 3505
16:555 Šarc Neža  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
ARISTOTILAS  - 2755
PARA KAT I17:201 Juretić Dinko  - D-1  ( )
KK Vodičajna
SIVI SOKO  - 2189
PARA KAT II17:281 Hruškač Karlo  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
SANTA  - 693