STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb, 28.07.2019 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
E08:301 Vargek Hrvoje  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
KIKI  - 3582
PARA FS08:361 Hruškač Karlo  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
SANTA  - 693
A FS09:101 Kajić Nika  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CHAREL  - 3135
09:152 Štih Pia  - D-1  ( )
KK Mirnovec
GIPSY QUEEN  - 1549
09:203 Jurčić Hana  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CASCANTE  - 2446
09:254 Denić Marija  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
09:305 Kovač Nuša Tony  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
POUGNY PÜNKTCHEN  - 802
09:356 Probst Kaya  - D-2  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
RAIN IN OTAGO  - 2958
09:407 Vidošević Ida  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
STRIPSY*  - 2768
09:458 Sušić Mikulan Gita  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
MONEY MAKER  - 1622
09:501 Prlić Petra  - D-1  ( )
KK Đakovo
333 SIGLAVY ZENTA XV-2  - 2914
09:552 Pervan Vita  - D-1  ( )
KK Vodičajna
SIVI SOKO  - 2189
L FS10:451 Marinković Hela  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
WINNIE BLUE EYES  - 1765
10:512 Hudoletnjak David  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
QUINTUS  - 2933
10:573 Marjanović Lana  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
ELENITA  - 3299
11:034 Tomljenović Marko  - D-2  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LAVERNE  - 3162
11:095 Čulina Franka Emilija  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
MORRIS  - 3526
11:156 Kunštić Maja  - D-2  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
387 MAESTOSO SLAVONIA XX-5  - 2868
11:217 Pećanić Paula  - D-2  ( )
KK Zagreb
BOLEK*  - 2714
11:378 Carstens Petra  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
ATOS  - 1960
11:439 Mrazović Tajana  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
TOPAS  - 3549
11:4910 Županc Patricia  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
DASHMIR B  - 949
11:5511 Pađen Tamara  - D-2  ( )
KK Karoca
GARIBALDI  - 1373
12:0112 Lučić Silvija  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
ARCOBALENO  - 2275
12:0713 Kindl Domagoj Christian  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CORAZON DE MADRE  - 2447
12:1314 Meštrović Liza  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CLARISSA 2  - 2294
12:1915 Levak Petar  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
CONY  - 1833
LM FS13:051 Horvat Karla  - D-3  ( )
KK Garestin
ALFA  - 2116
13:122 Nestić Dora  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
BRENTINO F  - 1758
13:193 Polić Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Vodičajna
FERRERO  - 2272
13:264 Jurak Lukičić Iva  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
FATAMORGANA VD KEMPENHOEVE  - 3150
M FS15:001 Rojko Taša  - D-3  ( )
Slovenija
ZARINA  - 3069
15:072 Ćosić Sara  - D-3  ( )
KK Breza
GEORGINA  - 1597
15:143 Musa Petra  - D-3  ( )
KK Breza
WITHNEY-WENDY  - 540
15:214 Haber Suzana  - D-4  ( )
KK Sv. Eufemija
DARLING  - 3151
15:285 Ćorić Katarina  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
368 MAESTOSO TROFETTA XIII-2  - 2869
15:356 Grizak Goran  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
30 CONVERSANO SANTA XLVII-6  - 2121
15:527 Pavić Gordana  - D-4  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
HERBSTFARBE  - 2128
15:598 Nagy Geza  - D-4  ( )
KK Đakovo
360 NEAPOLITANO ZENTA XIII-6  - 2567
16:069 Ćorić Ivna Marija  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
340 SIGLAVY ZENTA XIII-5  - 2313
16:1310 Blažević Tina  - D-4  ( )
KK Đakovo
361 MAESTOSO TOPLICA XXI-1  - 2830
16:2011 Rojko Taša  - D-3  ( )
Slovenija
HEXY HIT  - 2756
16:2712 Šarc Neža  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
VALENTINO DI VALDEMONE  - 2767
YR FS17:151 Tosenberger Tea  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
229 PLUTO MONTENEGRA XLIII-1  - 1788
17:222 Dremelj Matevž  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
OBI ONE  - 2990
INTER FS17:291 Damjanić Pia  - D-4  ( )
KK Garestin
FRODO  - 1681
17:362 Ljolje Vanda  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
EROS  - 3581
17:433 Brnić Mija  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
LILLY OF THE VALLEY  - 1365
17:504 Šarc Neža  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
ARISTOTILAS  - 2755