STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb, 20.07.2019 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
E09:001 Mrđen Lea  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
183 CEZAR  - 3402
A09:301 Napan Saša  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
RAMIRO  - 2330
09:362 Kajić Nika  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CHAREL  - 3135
09:423 Mrazović Tajana  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
TOPAS  - 3549
09:484 Marinković Hela  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
WINNIE BLUE EYES  - 1765
09:545 Čulina Franka Emilija  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
MORRIS  - 3526
10:006 Vidošević Ida  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
STRIPSY*  - 2768
10:067 Rukavina Martina  - D-2  ( )
KK Jarun
SCARLET  - 2998
10:128 Hudoletnjak David  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
QUINTUS  - 2933
10:189 Štih Pia  - D-1  ( )
KK Mirnovec
GIPSY QUEEN  - 1549
10:2410 Mrđen Lea  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
183 CEZAR  - 3402
10:4011 Probst Kaya  - D-2  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
RAIN IN OTAGO  - 2958
10:4612 Marjanović Lana  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
PRODIGY  - 3117
10:5213 Meštrović Liza  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CLARISSA 2  - 2294
10:5814 Belič Karmen  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
SCINTELLA  - 3281
11:0415 Vargek Hrvoje  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
KIKI  - 3582
11:1016 Kuna Antonija  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
NORTON  - 1416
11:1617 Denić Marija  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
11:2218 Županc Patricia  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
DASHMIR B  - 949
11:2819 Napan Saša  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
CRISTABELL  - 3160
L12:101 Carstens Petra  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
ATOS  - 1960
12:182 Kindl Domagoj Christian  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CORAZON DE MADRE  - 2447
12:263 Mrazović Tajana  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
TOPAS  - 3549
12:344 Pađen Tamara  - D-2  ( )
KK Karoca
GARIBALDI  - 1373
12:425 Čulina Franka Emilija  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
MORRIS  - 3526
12:506 Pećanić Paula  - D-2  ( )
KK Zagreb
BOLEK*  - 2714
12:587 Tomljenović Marko  - D-2  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LAVERNE  - 3162
13:068 Marjanović Lana  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
ELENITA  - 3299
13:149 Levak Petar  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
CONY  - 1833
LM13:501 Jurak Lukičić Iva  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
FATAMORGANA VD KEMPENHOEVE  - 3150
13:582 Nestić Dora  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
BRENTINO F  - 1758
14:063 Laslo Petra  - D-2  ( )
KK Četiri rijeke
EEF  - 2188
M14:301 Musa Petra  - D-3  ( )
KK Breza
WITHNEY-WENDY  - 540
14:392 Pavić Gordana  - D-4  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
HERBSTFARBE  - 2128
14:483 Pernek Hana  - D-4  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
FINE TIME  - 2130
14:574 Ćosić Sara  - D-3  ( )
KK Breza
GEORGINA  - 1597