STARTNA LISTA:
Varaždin, 14.09.2019 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
INV08:301 Hruškač Karlo  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
SANTA  - 693
MK409:001 Munda Maša  - D-1  ( )
KK Karoca
CMYK  - 3590
09:092 Belič Karmen  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
LUNA  - 3610
09:183 Damjanić Pia  - D-4  ( )
KK Garestin
SIRIUS  - 3595
09:274 Munda Maša  - D-1  ( )
KK Karoca
C.T.  - 3591
MK509:361 Horvat Karla  - D-3  ( )
KK Garestin
1994 ATENA  - 3309
09:452 Vuković Alberto  - D-1  ( )
KK Varaždin ´95
CAN CRO  - 3496
09:543 Belič Karmen  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
SCINTELLA  - 3281
MK610:031 Ćorić Ivna Marija  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
368 MAESTOSO TROFETTA XIII-2  - 2869
MK710:111 Nastić Mirjana  - D-1  ( )
KK Hiperion
DON DISAGGIO  - 2892
10:202 Mrazović Tajana  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
TOPAS  - 3549
10:293 Blažević Tina  - D-4  ( )
KK Đakovo
361 MAESTOSO TOPLICA XXI-1  - 2830
A+11:301 Levak Petar  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
CONY  - 1833
11:362 Vargek Hrvoje  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
KIKI  - 3582
11:423 Bence August  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
NICO HER  - 3468
11:484 Damjan Tara  - D-1  ( )
KK Varaždin ´95
2132 EGON  - 3372
11:545 Hudoletnjak David  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
QUINTUS  - 2933
12:006 Pervan Vita  - D-1  ( )
KK Vodičajna
SIVI SOKO  - 2189
AFS12:061 Vidošević Ida  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
STRIPSY*  - 2768
12:122 Sušić Mikulan Gita  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
MERCURY  - 3422
12:183 Štih Pia  - D-1  ( )
KK Mirnovec
GIPSY QUEEN  - 1549
12:244 Denić Marija  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
AFS+12:301 Pervan Vita  - D-1  ( )
KK Vodičajna
SIVI SOKO  - 2189
12:362 Vargek Hrvoje  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
KIKI  - 3582
CCJ I CCSA14:001 Tomljenović Marko  - D-2  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LAVERNE  - 3162
14:082 Probst Kaya  - D-2  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
RAIN IN OTAGO  - 2958
14:163 Marjanović Lana  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
ELENITA  - 3299
14:244 Čulina Franka Emilija  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
CHINOOK S  - 2058
14:325 Carstens Petra  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
ATOS  - 1960
14:406 Mrazović Tajana  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
TOPAS  - 3549
14:487 Lučić Silvija  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
ARCOBALENO  - 2275
14:568 Kindl Domagoj Christian  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CORAZON DE MADRE  - 2447
15:049 Belič Karmen  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
ATHLETIC  - 2270
15:1210 Gerjevič Anja  - D-2  ( )
Slovenija
COLL ME B  - 3546
15:2011 Levak Petar  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
CONY  - 1833
15:2812 Kovač Maša  - D-3  ( )
Slovenija
ATHLETIC  - 2270
CCMJ16:151 Polić Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Vodičajna
FERRERO  - 2272
16:232 Gerjevič Anja  - D-2  ( )
Slovenija
LORAX  - 3161
16:313 Bilić Mirjam  - D-3  ( )
KK Garestin
ALFA  - 2116
16:394 Nestić Dora  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
BRENTINO F  - 1758
16:475 Laslo Petra  - D-2  ( )
KK Četiri rijeke
EEF  - 2188
16:556 Jurak Lukičić Iva  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
FATAMORGANA VD KEMPENHOEVE  - 3150
17:037 Gerjevič Anja  - D-2  ( )
Slovenija
COLL ME B  - 3546
M17:301 Damjanić Pia  - D-4  ( )
KK Garestin
ALFA  - 2116
17:392 Ćosić Sara  - D-3  ( )
KK Breza
GEORGINA  - 1597
INTER17:481 Brnić Mija  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
LILLY OF THE VALLEY  - 1365