STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb, 26.07.2020 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
E09:001 Androić Sintija  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
1994 ATENA  - 3309
09:062 Habulin Antonija  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
FIONA  - 2654
09:123 Hrupek Maja  - D-0  ( )
KK Garestin
1994 ATENA  - 3309
PARA09:181 Mendiković Noemi  - D-1  ( )
KK Sv. Eufemija
MANTRA  - 574
A FS10:001 Vrbanek Paula  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
STRIPSY*  - 2768
10:062 Žitković Tonka  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
RAIN IN OTAGO  - 2958
10:123 Jurak Fani  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
BLONDIE  - 1456
10:184 Vrbanek Laura  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
10:245 Denić Marija  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CASCANTE  - 2446
10:306 Kovač Nuša Tony  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
POUGNY PÜNKTCHEN  - 802
10:367 Kuna Antonija  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
NORTON  - 1416
10:428 Jurak Fani  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
BRENTINO F  - 1758
A+ FS11:051 Mitrović Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Zagreb
GAILLARDINO  - 3521
11:112 Ivičić Tadić Maja  - D-2  ( )
KK Classic
CELINE DE CATTORI  - 2057
11:173 Gruborović Nancy  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
WIGO  - 2872
11:234 Bence August  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
ROCIERO  - 3810
11:295 Posavec Mia  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CACHAREL  - 2932
11:356 Vargek Hrvoje  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
QUINTUS  - 2933
11:417 Mitrović Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Zagreb
BUENA VISTA  - 3725
11:478 Martinjak Dora  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LAVERNE  - 3162
L FS14:001 Carstens Petra  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
ATOS  - 1960
14:072 Ivičić Tadić Maja  - D-2  ( )
KK Classic
CEDRIC DE JAEGERMEISTER  - 2283
14:143 Špoljarić Tijana  - D-2  ( )
KK Osijek
CROATINO  - 1398
14:214 Kurtović Nikolina  - D-1  ( )
KK Osijek
J-TANGELA  - 2847
14:285 Sić Nives  - D-1  ( )
KK Osijek
CHANEL  - 3560
14:356 Magdić Laura  - D-1  ( )
KK Osijek
CONTACT ML  - 3164
14:427 Mrazović Tajana  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
TOPAS  - 3549
14:498 Kindl Domagoj Christian  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CORAZON DE MADRE  - 2447
14:569 Tomljenović Marko  - D-2  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LAVERNE  - 3162
LM FS16:001 Marinković Hela  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
WINNIE BLUE EYES  - 1765
16:072 Rukavina Martina  - D-2  ( )
KK Jarun
SCARLET  - 2998
16:143 Sušić Mikulan Gita  - D-2  ( )
KK Evago
LITTLE LORD 91  - 2959
16:214 Probst Kaya  - D-2  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
MISTER COOL  - 3648
16:285 Jurak Lukičić Iva  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
FATAMORGANA VD KEMPENHOEVE  - 3150
M FS17:001 Ćosić Sara  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
GEORGINA  - 1597
17:072 Polić Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Vodičajna
FERRERO  - 2272
17:143 Ljolje Vanda  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
HENNESSEY C  - 3225
17:214 Musa Petra  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
WITHNEY-WENDY  - 540
YR FS17:281 Brnić Mija  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
LILLY OF THE VALLEY  - 1365