STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb, 14.06.2020 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
E09:001 Marton Mihaldinec Olivia  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
INDY*  - 2362
09:062 Krijan Vuletić Iva  - D-0  ( )
KK Evago
DAMA  - 1516
A09:251 Denić Marija  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
STRIPSY*  - 2768
09:312 Balenović Petra  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
09:373 Kovač Nuša Tony  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
POUGNY PÜNKTCHEN  - 802
09:434 Vrbanek Laura  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
STRIPSY*  - 2768
09:495 Vrbanek Paula  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
A+10:001 Vargek Hrvoje  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
QUINTUS  - 2933
10:062 Mitrović Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Zagreb
BUENA VISTA  - 3725
10:123 Gruborović Nancy  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
WIGO  - 2872
10:184 Marinković Hela  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
WINNIE BLUE EYES  - 1765
10:245 Martinjak Dora  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LAVERNE  - 3162
10:306 Bačić Laura  - D-1  ( )
KK Vodičajna
RIKI  - 1631
10:367 Kelemen Jelena  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
FLINTSTONE  - 1410
10:428 Pagitz David Jakob Danillo  - D-1  ( )
KK Sv. Eufemija
DARLING  - 3151
10:489 Bolfek Borna  - D-1  ( )
KK Horses for Champions
ATINA S  - 3757
10:5410 Došen Paula  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
ANEMONA  - 1205
11:0011 Vargek Hrvoje  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
KIKI  - 3582
L12:001 Hodko Anamarija  - D-2  ( )
KK Horses for Champions
SIMPLY THE BEST  - 2468
12:092 Sušić Mikulan Gita  - D-2  ( )
KK Zagreb
LITTLE LORD 91  - 2959
12:183 Kindl Domagoj Christian  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CORAZON DE MADRE  - 2447
12:274 Ivković Irena  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
WINNIE BLUE EYES  - 1765
12:365 Komorski Ana  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
DONA CRUSADA  - 1370
12:456 Carstens Petra  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
ATOS  - 1960
12:547 Mrazović Tajana  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
TOPAS  - 3549
13:038 Rešetar Lucija  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
BRENTINO F  - 1758
13:129 Tomljenović Marko  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LAVERNE  - 3162
13:2110 Probst Kaya  - D-2  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
MISTER COOL  - 3648
13:3011 Jurak Fani  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
BLONDIE  - 1456
13:3912 Levak Petar  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
CONY  - 1833
13:4813 Pagitz David Jakob Danillo  - D-1  ( )
KK Sv. Eufemija
DARLING  - 3151
13:5714 Hodko Anamarija  - D-2  ( )
KK Horses for Champions
FURANO VAN DE CRUYENVELDEN  - 1429
14:0615 Sušić Mikulan Gita  - D-2  ( )
KK Zagreb
ELENITA  - 3299
LM15:151 Jurak Lukičić Iva  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
FATAMORGANA VD KEMPENHOEVE  - 3150
M15:301 Musa Petra  - D-3  ( )
KK Breza
WITHNEY-WENDY  - 540
15:392 Ćosić Sara  - D-3  ( )
KK Breza
GEORGINA  - 1597
15:483 Polić Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Vodičajna
FERRERO  - 2272
INTER16:201 Brnić Mija  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
LILLY OF THE VALLEY  - 1365