STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb, 23.08.2020 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
E09:001 Hrupek Maja  - D-0  ( )
KK Garestin
1994 ATENA  - 3309
A09:201 Jurak Fani  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
BLONDIE  - 1456
09:262 Žitković Tonka  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
RAIN IN OTAGO  - 2958
09:323 Vrbanek Laura  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
09:384 Tomljenović Marko  - D-2  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LAVERNE  - 3162
09:445 Kuna Antonija  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
*  - 2904
09:506 Habulin Antonija  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
FIONA  - 2654
09:567 Jurak Fani  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
BRENTINO F  - 1758
A+10:151 Horvat Ivana  - D-2  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
IMPERIAL JA  - 3764
10:212 Komorski Ana  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
DONA CRUSADA  - 1370
10:273 Palčić Milan  - D-1  ( )
KK AS-Klinča Sela
LAMAR 2  - 2662
10:334 Ćorić Katarina  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
431 T. TOPLICA  - 3717
10:395 Ćorić Ivna Marija  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
426 TULIPAN  - 3718
10:456 Mitrović Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Zagreb
BUENA VISTA  - 3725
10:517 Magdić Laura  - D-1  ( )
KK Osijek
ELENITA  - 3299
10:578 Žarić Tanja  - D-1  ( )
KK Galop team Koprivnica
AHAT  - 1934
11:039 Gruborović Nancy  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
WIGO  - 2872
11:0910 Bence August  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
ROCIERO  - 3810
11:1511 Posavec Mia  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CACHAREL  - 2932
11:2112 Androić Sintija  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
1994 ATENA  - 3309
11:2713 Vargek Hrvoje  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
QUINTUS  - 2933
11:3314 Došen Paula  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
RASCAL  - 2807
11:3915 Mitrović Žarko  - D-1  ( )
KK Hidalgo
COME BACK II  - 1384
L12:301 Kindl Domagoj Christian  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CORAZON DE MADRE  - 2447
12:382 Tomljenović Marko  - D-2  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LAVERNE  - 3162
12:463 Sušić Mikulan Gita  - D-2  ( )
KK Evago
LITTLE LORD 91  - 2959
12:544 Carstens Petra  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
ATOS  - 1960
13:025 Mrazović Tajana  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
TOPAS  - 3549
13:106 Magdić Laura  - D-1  ( )
KK Osijek
CONTACT ML  - 3164
13:187 Rukavina Martina  - D-2  ( )
KK Jarun
SCARLET  - 2998
LM14:301 Probst Kaya  - D-2  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
MISTER COOL  - 3648
14:382 Šimić Josipa  - D-2  ( )
KK Đakovo
387 MAESTOSO SLAVONIA XX-5  - 2868
14:463 Jurak Lukičić Iva  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
FATAMORGANA VD KEMPENHOEVE  - 3150
14:544 Prlić Petra  - D-2  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
361 MAESTOSO TOPLICA XXI-1  - 2830
15:025 Romer Sangeetha Mariska  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
WHITLEY  - 3163
M15:301 Musa Petra  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
WITHNEY-WENDY  - 540
15:392 Ćosić Sara  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
GEORGINA  - 1597
PSG16:101 Grizak Goran  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
30 CONVERSANO SANTA XLVII-6  - 2121
16:202 Tosenberger Lubar Tea  - D-4  ( )
KK Đakovo
229 PLUTO MONTENEGRA XLIII-1  - 1788
16:303 Blažević Tina  - D-4  ( )
KK Đakovo
360 NEAPOLITANO ZENTA XIII-6  - 2567
16:404 Ćorić Katarina  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
368 MAESTOSO TROFETTA XIII-2  - 2869
INTER16:501 Brnić Mija  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
LILLY OF THE VALLEY  - 1365
17:002 Ćorić Ivna Marija  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
340 SIGLAVY ZENTA XIII-5  - 2313
PARA17:301 Mendiković Noemi  - D-1  ( )
KK Sv. Eufemija
MANTRA  - 574