STARTNA LISTA:
Varaždin, 27.09.2020 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
MK408:301 Goričanec Stjepan  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
COREO  - 3852
08:392 Ćorić Katarina  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
431 T. TOPLICA  - 3717
08:483 Damjan Tara  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
CRIS CRO  - 3857
08:574 Ćorić Ivna Marija  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
426 TULIPAN  - 3718
09:065 Božić Elizabeta  - D-1  ( )
KK Nikola Zrinski
CHICO 2  - 3770
09:156 Zorko Laura  - D-2  ( )
KK Zagreb
BREEZY PRINCE  - 3724
MK509:451 Mitrović Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Zagreb
BUENA VISTA  - 3725
09:542 Damjanić Pia  - D-4  ( )
KK Garestin
SIRIUS  - 3595
MK610:031 Sić Nives  - D-1  ( )
KK Osijek
CHANEL  - 3560
10:122 Belič Karmen  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
SCINTELLA  - 3281
MK710:211 Martinjak Dora  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
QUSTIGO  - 2925
E10:451 Murselović Lana  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
929 BLITZ  - 3858
10:512 Kapeš Marta  - D-1  ( )
KK Varaždin ´95
FONIX  - 2530
A11:151 Tomljenović Marko  - D-2  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LAVERNE  - 3162
11:212 Kapeš Marta  - D-1  ( )
KK Varaždin ´95
FONIX  - 2530
A+11:261 Kurtović Nikolina  - D-1  ( )
KK Osijek
J-TANGELA  - 2847
11:322 Bence August  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
ROCIERO  - 3810
11:383 Androić Sintija  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
1994 ATENA  - 3309
11:444 Vargek Hrvoje  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
KIKI  - 3582
AFS12:451 Žitković Tonka  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
RAIN IN OTAGO  - 2958
12:512 Denić Marija  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CASCANTE  - 2446
12:573 Vrbanek Laura  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
AFS+13:031 Ivičić Tadić Maja  - D-2  ( )
KK Classic
CELINE DE CATTORI  - 2057
13:092 Mitrović Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Zagreb
BUENA VISTA  - 3725
13:153 Bence August  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
ROCIERO  - 3810
13:214 Ivičić Tadić Maja  - D-2  ( )
KK Classic
CEDRIC DE JAEGERMEISTER  - 2283
LFS14:001 Jurak Fani  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
BLONDIE  - 1456
14:082 Tomljenović Marko  - D-2  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LAVERNE  - 3162
14:163 Probst Kaya  - D-2  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
MISTER COOL  - 3648
14:244 Sušić Mikulan Gita  - D-2  ( )
KK Evago
LITTLE LORD 91  - 2959
14:325 Mrazović Tajana  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
TOPAS  - 3549
14:406 Vargek Hrvoje  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
QUINTUS  - 2933
14:487 Kurtović Nikolina  - D-1  ( )
KK Osijek
J-TANGELA  - 2847
14:568 Carstens Petra  - D-3  ( )
KK Garestin
ATOS  - 1960
LMFS15:201 Jurak Lukičić Iva  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
BRENTINO F  - 1758
15:282 Pagitz David Jakob Danillo  - D-2  ( )
KK Sv. Eufemija
DARLING  - 3151
MFS15:451 Ljolje Vanda  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
HENNESSEY C  - 3225
15:542 Polić Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Vodičajna
FERRERO  - 2272
16:033 Ćosić Sara  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
GEORGINA  - 1597
16:124 Musa Petra  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
WITHNEY-WENDY  - 540
INTFS16:211 Brnić Mija  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
LILLY OF THE VALLEY  - 1365
PARA17:001 Mendiković Noemi  - D-1  ( )
KK Sv. Eufemija
MANDSCHARO  - 3835