STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb, 21.06.2020 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
E09:001 Vuksanović Kovač Eva  - D-1  ( )
KK Batida
PRINCESS  - 1887
A09:251 Vrbanek Paula  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
09:312 Denić Marija  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
STRIPSY*  - 2768
09:373 Kovač Nuša Tony  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
POUGNY PÜNKTCHEN  - 802
09:434 Ivičić Tadić Maja  - D-2  ( )
KK Classic
CEDRIC DE JAEGERMEISTER  - 2283
09:495 Jurak Fani  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
BRENTINO F  - 1758
09:556 Sušić Mikulan Gita  - D-2  ( )
KK Zagreb
ELENITA  - 3299
10:017 Marton Mihaldinec Olivia  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
INDY*  - 2362
10:078 Žitković Tonka  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
RAIN IN OTAGO  - 2958
10:139 Vrbanek Laura  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
STRIPSY*  - 2768
A+10:251 Vargek Hrvoje  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
QUINTUS  - 2933
10:312 Kelemen Jelena  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
FLINTSTONE  - 1410
10:373 Marić Maja  - D-2  ( )
KK Hipos
LERON  - 1810
10:434 Pagitz David Jakob Danillo  - D-1  ( )
KK Sv. Eufemija
DARLING  - 3151
10:495 Ivičić Tadić Maja  - D-2  ( )
KK Classic
CEDRIC DE JAEGERMEISTER  - 2283
10:556 Mitrović Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Zagreb
BUENA VISTA  - 3725
11:017 Dušak Tea  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
186 ŠAKI  - 3729
11:078 Martinjak Dora  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LAVERNE  - 3162
11:139 Gruborović Nancy  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
WIGO  - 2872
11:1910 Vargek Hrvoje  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
KIKI  - 3582
L12:301 Marinković Hela  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
WINNIE BLUE EYES  - 1765
12:382 Tomljenović Marko  - D-2  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LAVERNE  - 3162
12:463 Jurak Fani  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
BLONDIE  - 1456
12:544 Sušić Mikulan Gita  - D-2  ( )
KK Zagreb
LITTLE LORD 91  - 2959
13:025 Probst Kaya  - D-2  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
MISTER COOL  - 3648
13:106 Marić Maja  - D-2  ( )
KK Hipos
LERON  - 1810
13:187 Rukavina Martina  - D-2  ( )
KK Jarun
SCARLET  - 2998
13:268 Carstens Petra  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
ATOS  - 1960
13:349 Pagitz David Jakob Danillo  - D-1  ( )
KK Sv. Eufemija
DARLING  - 3151
13:4210 Kindl Domagoj Christian  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CORAZON DE MADRE  - 2447
13:5011 Mrazović Tajana  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
TOPAS  - 3549
13:5812 Jurak Fani  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
BLONDIE  - 1456
14:0613 Romer Sangeetha Mariska  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
WHITLEY  - 3163
LM15:301 Alvir Nika  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
SIGLAVY THAIS VI  - 3761
15:382 Ušen Jana  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
VIGO DE JANEIRO  - 2975
M16:001 Jurak Lukičić Iva  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
FATAMORGANA VD KEMPENHOEVE  - 3150
16:092 Ljolje Vanda  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
HENNESSEY C  - 3225
16:183 Musa Petra  - D-3  ( )
KK Breza
WITHNEY-WENDY  - 540
16:274 Ćosić Sara  - D-3  ( )
KK Breza
GEORGINA  - 1597
S16:501 Brnić Mija  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
LILLY OF THE VALLEY  - 1365
Para17:101 Mendiković Noemi  - D-1  ( )
KK Sv. Eufemija
MANTRA  - 574