STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb, 12.07.2020 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
E09:001 Kukac Hana  - D-1  ( )
Udruga Philipos-Poreč
LORD HUNTER  - 3702
09:062 Hrupek Maja  - D-0  ( )
KK Garestin
1994 ATENA  - 3309
A09:251 Vrbanek Paula  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
STRIPSY*  - 2768
09:312 Marton Mihaldinec Olivia  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
INDY*  - 2362
09:373 Žitković Tonka  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
RAIN IN OTAGO  - 2958
09:434 Denić Marija  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CASCANTE  - 2446
09:495 Vrbanek Laura  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
09:556 Kovač Nuša Tony  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
POUGNY PÜNKTCHEN  - 802
10:017 Habulin Antonija  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
FIONA  - 2654
10:078 Sušić Mikulan Gita  - D-2  ( )
KK Evago
ELENITA  - 3299
10:139 Jurak Fani  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
BRENTINO F  - 1758
A+10:191 Ivičić Tadić Maja  - D-2  ( )
KK Classic
CELINE DE CATTORI  - 2057
10:252 Horvat Ivana  - D-2  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
IMPERIAL JA  - 3764
10:313 Bence August  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
ROCIERO  - 3810
10:374 Dušak Tea  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
186 ŠAKI  - 3729
10:435 Kelemen Jelena  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
FLINTSTONE  - 1410
10:496 Mikulčić Kosjenka  - D-1  ( )
Udruga Philipos-Poreč
914 VILIM  - 1826
10:557 Vargek Hrvoje  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
QUINTUS  - 2933
11:018 Mitrović Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Zagreb
BUENA VISTA  - 3725
11:1310 Martinjak Dora  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LAVERNE  - 3162
11:1911 Žic Janja  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
RAMIRO  - 2330
11:2512 Siriščević Ana  - D-1  ( )
KK Batida
CASTRO  - 1577
11:3113 Androić Sintija  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
1994 ATENA  - 3309
11:3714 Marić Maja  - D-2  ( )
KK Hipos
LERON  - 1810
11:4315 Damjanić Pia  - D-4  ( )
KK Garestin
SIRIUS  - 3595
11:4916 Ivičić Tadić Maja  - D-2  ( )
KK Classic
CEDRIC DE JAEGERMEISTER  - 2283
L14:001 Marinković Hela  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
WINNIE BLUE EYES  - 1765
14:082 Jurak Fani  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
BLONDIE  - 1456
14:163 Tomljenović Marko  - D-2  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LAVERNE  - 3162
14:244 Probst Kaya  - D-2  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
MISTER COOL  - 3648
14:325 Marić Maja  - D-2  ( )
KK Hipos
LERON  - 1810
14:406 Komorski Ana  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
DONA CRUSADA  - 1370
14:487 Carstens Petra  - D-2  ( )
KK Garestin
ATOS  - 1960
14:568 Kindl Domagoj Christian  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CORAZON DE MADRE  - 2447
15:049 Mrazović Tajana  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
TOPAS  - 3549
15:1210 Romer Sangeetha Mariska  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
WHITLEY  - 3163
LM15:501 Sušić Mikulan Gita  - D-2  ( )
KK Evago
LITTLE LORD 91  - 2959
15:582 Jurak Lukičić Iva  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
FATAMORGANA VD KEMPENHOEVE  - 3150
M16:301 Musa Petra  - D-3  ( )
KK Breza
WITHNEY-WENDY  - 540
16:392 Polić Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Vodičajna
FERRERO  - 2272
16:483 Ćosić Sara  - D-3  ( )
KK Breza
GEORGINA  - 1597
INTER17:001 Brnić Mija  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
LILLY OF THE VALLEY  - 1365