STARTNA LISTA:
Zaprešić, 13.09.2020 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
E09:001 Tomulić Marta  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
OPAL DUAL TARIS  - 3207
09:062 Tomulić Matej  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
JOLY BZ  - 3574
09:123 Čižmek Dora  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
CELLESTINO 4  - 3655
09:184 Marin Kaja  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
ORION 6  - 1209
09:245 Rogina Mirta  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
DONARO  - 3849
09:306 Urbić Pavla  - D-0  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
1276 ANONYMO  - 3848
09:367 Knežić Daria  - D-0  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
HANDSRUG PICCOLO B  - 3847
09:428 Stipić Tara  - D-0  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
OPAL DUAL TARIS  - 3207
A10:101 Vrbanek Laura  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CASCANTE  - 2446
10:162 Kuna Antonija  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
CREAM SPOT  - 3824
A+10:401 Ivičić Tadić Maja  - D-2  ( )
KK Classic
CELINE DE CATTORI  - 2057
10:462 Palčić Milan  - D-1  ( )
KK AS-Klinča Sela
LAMAR 2  - 2662
10:523 Mitrović Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Zagreb
BUENA VISTA  - 3725
10:584 Zorko Laura  - D-2  ( )
KK Zagreb
BREEZY PRINCE  - 3724
11:045 Bence August  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
ROCIERO  - 3810
11:106 Androić Sintija  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
1994 ATENA  - 3309
11:167 Mitrović Žarko  - D-1  ( )
KK Hidalgo
COME BACK II  - 1384
11:228 Ivičić Tadić Maja  - D-2  ( )
KK Classic
CEDRIC DE JAEGERMEISTER  - 2283
A FS11:501 Denić Marija  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CASCANTE  - 2446
11:552 Žitković Tonka  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
RAIN IN OTAGO  - 2958
L13:001 Mrazović Tajana  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
TOPAS  - 3549
13:082 Marinković Hela  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
WINNIE BLUE EYES  - 1765
13:163 Tomljenović Marko  - D-2  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LAVERNE  - 3162
13:244 Jurak Fani  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
BRENTINO F  - 1758
13:325 Rukavina Martina  - D-2  ( )
KK Jarun
SCARLET  - 2998
L FS14:001 Sušić Mikulan Gita  - D-2  ( )
KK Evago
LITTLE LORD 91  - 2959
14:062 Jurak Fani  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
BLONDIE  - 1456
14:123 Tomljenović Marko  - D-2  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LAVERNE  - 3162
14:184 Mrazović Tajana  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
TOPAS  - 3549
LM FS14:301 Probst Kaya  - D-2  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
MISTER COOL  - 3648
M FS15:101 Musa Petra  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
WITHNEY-WENDY  - 540
15:172 Ljolje Vanda  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
HENNESSEY C  - 3225
15:243 Ćosić Sara  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
GEORGINA  - 1597
YR FS15:311 Brnić Mija  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
LILLY OF THE VALLEY  - 1365