PRELIMINARNA STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb, 3.10.2020. -
Ova startna lista je preliminarna i organizator zadržava pravo promjene!!!
Cat | Start | StartID | Natjecatelj/Competitor | Konj/Horse Name |
A | 09:00 | 1 |
Žitković Tonka
-
D-1
(
)
KK Trajbar Team
|
RAIN IN OTAGO
-
2958
|
09:06 | 2 |
Radojčić Petra
-
D-1
(
)
KK Evago
|
SUNNY BOY*
-
3793
|
09:12 | 3 |
Vrbanek Paula
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
STRIPSY*
-
2768
|
09:18 | 4 |
Kapeš Marta
-
D-1
(
)
KK Varaždin ´95
|
FONIX
-
2530
|
09:24 | 5 |
Vrbanek Laura
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
FLIPPER
-
2520
|
09:30 | 6 |
Milaković Korina
-
D-1
(
)
KK Evago
|
CAVALERA G
-
3680
|
09:36 | 7 |
Tomljenović Marko
-
D-2
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
LAVERNE
-
3162
|
09:42 | 8 |
Kuna Antonija
-
D-1
(
)
KK Zagreb
|
CREAM SPOT
-
3824
|
09:48 | 9 |
Habulin Antonija
-
D-1
(
)
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
|
FIONA
-
2654
|
A+ | 09:54 | 1 |
Ivičić Tadić Maja
-
D-2
(
)
KK Classic
|
CELINE DE CATTORI
-
2057
|
10:00 | 2 |
Ćosić Sara
-
D-4
(
)
KK Breza
|
CAMILLA
-
3298
|
10:06 | 3 |
Horvat Ivana
-
D-2
(
)
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
|
IMPERIAL JA
-
3764
|
10:12 | 4 |
Mitrović Paula
-
D-3
(
)
KK Zagreb
|
BUENA VISTA
-
3725
|
10:18 | 5 |
Zorko Laura
-
D-2
(
)
KK Zagreb
|
BREEZY PRINCE
-
3724
|
10:24 | 6 |
Belinić Barbara
-
D-1
(
)
KK Husar
|
GISOU
-
3401
|
10:30 | 7 |
Kelemen Jelena
-
D-1
(
)
KK Zagreb
|
FLINTSTONE
-
1410
|
10:36 | 8 |
Mitrović Žarko
-
D-1
(
)
KK Hidalgo
|
COME BACK II
-
1384
|
10:42 | 9 |
Vuksanović Kovač Eva
-
D-1
(
)
KK Batida
|
PRINCESS
-
1887
|
10:48 | 10 |
Palčić Milan
-
D-1
(
)
KK AS-Klinča Sela
|
LAMAR 2
-
2662
|
10:54 | 11 |
Martinjak Dora
-
D-1
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
QUSTIGO
-
2925
|
11:00 | 12 |
Mrazović Tajana
-
D-1
(
)
Sportski KK SEM
|
TOPAS
-
3549
|
11:06 | 13 |
Ivičić Tadić Maja
-
D-2
(
)
KK Classic
|
CEDRIC DE JAEGERMEISTER
-
2283
|
L | 11:40 | 1 |
Tomljenović Marko
-
D-2
(
)
KK Sokol Dupci
|
LAVERNE
-
3162
|
11:46 | 2 |
Sušić Mikulan Gita
-
D-2
(
)
KK Evago
|
LITTLE LORD 91
-
2959
|
11:52 | 3 |
Jurković Dora
-
D-1
(
)
KK Evago
|
ANDORA
-
2903
|
11:58 | 4 |
Probst Kaya
-
D-2
(
)
KK Trajbar Team
|
MISTER COOL
-
3648
|
12:04 | 5 |
Jurak Fani
-
D-2
(
)
KK Breza
|
BLONDIE
-
1456
|
12:10 | 6 |
Kuna Antonija
-
D-1
(
)
KK Zagreb
|
CREAM SPOT
-
3824
|
12:16 | 7 |
Mrazović Tajana
-
D-1
(
)
Sportski KK SEM
|
TOPAS
-
3549
|
12:22 | 8 |
Pagitz David Jakob Danillo
-
D-2
(
)
KK Sv. Eufemija
|
DARLING
-
3151
|
12:28 | 9 |
Rukavina Martina
-
D-2
(
)
KK Jarun
|
SCARLET
-
2998
|
LM | 14:00 | 1 |
Jurak Lukičić Iva
-
D-4
(
)
KK Breza
|
BRENTINO F
-
1758
|
14:08 | 2 |
Pagitz David Jakob Danillo
-
D-2
(
)
KK Sv. Eufemija
|
DARLING
-
3151
|
14:16 | 3 |
Romer Sangeetha Mariska
-
D-1
(
)
KK Zagreb
|
WHITLEY
-
3163
|
M | 14:40 | 1 |
Musa Petra
-
D-4
(
)
KK Breza
|
WITHNEY-WENDY
-
540
|
14:48 | 2 |
Ljolje Vanda
-
D-4
(
)
KK Breza
|
HENNESSEY C
-
3225
|
14:56 | 3 |
Polić Paula
-
D-3
(
)
KK Vodičajna
|
FERRERO
-
2272
|
PSG | 15:04 | 1 |
Ćorić Katarina
-
D-4
(
)
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
|
368 MAESTOSO TROFETTA XIII-2
-
2869
|
15:12 | 2 |
Ćosić Sara
-
D-4
(
)
KK Breza
|
GEORGINA
-
1597
|
INTER | 15:20 | 1 |
Brnić Mija
-
D-4
(
)
KK Breza
|
LILLY OF THE VALLEY
-
1365
|
15:29 | 2 |
Ćorić Ivna Marija
-
D-4
(
)
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
|
340 SIGLAVY ZENTA XIII-5
-
2313
|