STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb, 03.10.2020 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
A09:001 Žitković Tonka  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
RAIN IN OTAGO  - 2958
09:062 Radojčić Petra  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
SUNNY BOY*  - 3793
09:123 Vrbanek Paula  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
STRIPSY*  - 2768
09:184 Kapeš Marta  - D-1  ( )
KK Varaždin ´95
FONIX  - 2530
09:245 Vrbanek Laura  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
09:306 Milaković Korina  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
CAVALERA G  - 3680
09:367 Tomljenović Marko  - D-2  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LAVERNE  - 3162
09:428 Kuna Antonija  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
CREAM SPOT  - 3824
09:489 Habulin Antonija  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
FIONA  - 2654
A+09:541 Ivičić Tadić Maja  - D-2  ( )
KK Classic
CELINE DE CATTORI  - 2057
10:002 Ćosić Sara  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
CAMILLA  - 3298
10:063 Horvat Ivana  - D-2  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
IMPERIAL JA  - 3764
10:124 Mitrović Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Zagreb
BUENA VISTA  - 3725
10:185 Zorko Laura  - D-2  ( )
KK Zagreb
BREEZY PRINCE  - 3724
10:246 Belinić Barbara  - D-1  ( )
KK Husar
GISOU  - 3401
10:307 Kelemen Jelena  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
FLINTSTONE  - 1410
10:368 Mitrović Žarko  - D-1  ( )
KK Hidalgo
COME BACK II  - 1384
10:429 Vuksanović Kovač Eva  - D-1  ( )
KK Batida
PRINCESS  - 1887
10:4810 Palčić Milan  - D-1  ( )
KK AS-Klinča Sela
LAMAR 2  - 2662
10:5411 Martinjak Dora  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
QUSTIGO  - 2925
11:0012 Mrazović Tajana  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
TOPAS  - 3549
11:0613 Ivičić Tadić Maja  - D-2  ( )
KK Classic
CEDRIC DE JAEGERMEISTER  - 2283
L11:401 Tomljenović Marko  - D-2  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LAVERNE  - 3162
11:462 Sušić Mikulan Gita  - D-2  ( )
KK Evago
LITTLE LORD 91  - 2959
11:523 Jurković Dora  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
ANDORA  - 2903
11:584 Probst Kaya  - D-2  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
MISTER COOL  - 3648
12:045 Jurak Fani  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
BLONDIE  - 1456
12:106 Kuna Antonija  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
CREAM SPOT  - 3824
12:167 Mrazović Tajana  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
TOPAS  - 3549
12:228 Pagitz David Jakob Danillo  - D-2  ( )
KK Sv. Eufemija
DARLING  - 3151
12:289 Rukavina Martina  - D-2  ( )
KK Jarun
SCARLET  - 2998
LM14:001 Jurak Lukičić Iva  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
BRENTINO F  - 1758
14:082 Pagitz David Jakob Danillo  - D-2  ( )
KK Sv. Eufemija
DARLING  - 3151
14:163 Romer Sangeetha Mariska  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
WHITLEY  - 3163
M14:401 Musa Petra  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
WITHNEY-WENDY  - 540
14:482 Ljolje Vanda  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
HENNESSEY C  - 3225
14:563 Polić Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Vodičajna
FERRERO  - 2272
PSG15:041 Ćorić Katarina  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
368 MAESTOSO TROFETTA XIII-2  - 2869
15:122 Ćosić Sara  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
GEORGINA  - 1597
INTER15:201 Brnić Mija  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
LILLY OF THE VALLEY  - 1365
15:292 Ćorić Ivna Marija  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
340 SIGLAVY ZENTA XIII-5  - 2313