STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb, 10.04.2021 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
E09:001 Androić Sintija  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
1994 ATENA  - 3309
09:062 Lukičić Ela  - D-0  ( )
KK Breza
CLOCHETTE*  - 3153
A09:301 Vrbanek Laura  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
STRIPSY*  - 2768
09:362 Radojčić Petra  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
SUNNY BOY*  - 3793
09:423 Žitković Tonka  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
RAIN IN OTAGO  - 2958
09:484 Penava Maja  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
JOCKER  - 3878
09:545 ŠTERN ZARA  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
NICO HER  - 3468
10:006 Vrbanek Paula  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
10:067 Bibić Sofija  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
DAMA  - 1516
10:128 Bundik Duga  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
1507 COLORIDO  - 3896
10:189 Grgić Zara  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
WHISKEY  - 3899
10:2410 Svetić Tia  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
GAILLARDINO  - 3521
10:3011 Svetić Nela  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
518 ASLAN IBN JAMMILL  - 2859
10:3612 Kapeš Marta  - D-1  ( )
KK Varaždin ´95
FONIX  - 2530
A+11:201 Horvat Ivana  - D-2  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
IMPERIAL JA  - 3764
11:262 Došen Paula  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
RASCAL  - 2807
11:323 Mitrović Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Zagreb
BUENA VISTA  - 3725
11:384 Percan Valentina  - D-1  ( )
KK Istra
914 VILIM  - 1826
11:445 Ćosić Sara  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
CAMILLA  - 3298
11:506 Meštrović Liza  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CLARISSA 2  - 2294
11:567 Gruborović Nancy  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
WIGO  - 2872
12:028 Martinjak Dora  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CASCANTE  - 2446
12:089 Posavec Mia  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CASALLA  - 2547
12:1410 Androić Sintija  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
1994 ATENA  - 3309
12:2011 Kuna Antonija  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
CREAM SPOT  - 3824
12:2612 Došen Paula  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
ANEMONA  - 1205
12:3213 Habulin Antonija  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
FIONA  - 2654
12:3814 Vuksanović Kovač Eva  - D-1  ( )
KK Batida
PRINCESS  - 1887
12:4415 Tomljenović Marko  - D-2  ( )
KK Edek
INDIA W  - 3747
L14:001 Rukavina Martina  - D-2  ( )
KK Jarun
HIERANIA  - 2998
14:082 Jurak Fani  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
BRENTINO F  - 1758
14:163 Denić Marija  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
ROY  - 3904
14:244 Probst Kaya  - D-2  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
MISTER COOL  - 3648
14:325 Kapeš Marta  - D-1  ( )
KK Varaždin ´95
FONIX  - 2530
14:406 Bence August  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
ROCIERO  - 3810
14:487 Mrazović Tajana  - D-3  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
TOPAS  - 3549
14:568 Vargek Hrvoje  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
QUINTUS  - 2933
15:049 Jurak Fani  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
BLONDIE  - 1456
M16:001 Musa Petra  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
WITHNEY-WENDY  - 540
PSG16:351 Ljolje Vanda  - D-4  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
HENNESSEY C  - 3225
16:452 Ćosić Sara  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
GEORGINA  - 1597
INTER16:451 Brnić Mija  - D-4  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LILLY OF THE VALLEY  - 1365