STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb, 25.04.2021 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
E09:001 Peher Adriana  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK Sv. Juraj
BRIGHT DU CERISIER  - 2372
09:062 Žitković Gita  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
MERCURY  - 3422
09:123 Lukičić Ela  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
CLOCHETTE*  - 3153
A09:301 Penava Maja  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
JOCKER  - 3878
09:362 Lukičić Ela  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
CLOCHETTE*  - 3153
09:423 Vrbanek Laura  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
STRIPSY*  - 2768
09:484 Radojčić Petra  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
SUNNY BOY*  - 3793
09:545 Žitković Tonka  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
RAIN IN OTAGO  - 2958
10:006 Pečarić Dorotea  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
10:067 Kapeš Marta  - D-1  ( )
KK Varaždin ´95
FONIX  - 2530
10:128 Svetić Nela  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
518 ASLAN IBN JAMMILL  - 2859
10:189 Svetić Tia  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
GAILLARDINO  - 3521
10:2410 Bibić Sofija  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
DAMA  - 1516
10:3011 Bundik Duga  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
TULIPAN ALLEGRA  - 1951
10:3612 Vrbanek Paula  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
STRIPSY*  - 2768
10:4213 ŠTERN ZARA  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
NICO HER  - 3468
10:4814 Mutak Tena  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
A+11:301 Došen Paula  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
ANEMONA  - 1205
11:362 Horvat Ivana  - D-2  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
IMPERIAL JA  - 3764
11:423 Carstens Petra  - D-3  ( )
KK Garestin
GUIRLACHE II  - 3906
11:484 Percan Valentina  - D-1  ( )
KK Istra
914 VILIM  - 1826
11:545 Ćosić Sara  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
CAMILLA  - 3298
12:006 Mrazović Tajana  - D-3  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
TOPAS  - 3549
12:067 Gruborović Nancy  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
WIGO  - 2872
12:128 Rački Bojana  - D-1  ( )
KK Medulin
254 TIL  - 2424
12:189 Tomljenović Marko  - D-2  ( )
KK Edek
DISARONO  - 800
12:2410 Meštrović Liza  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CLARISSA 2  - 2294
12:3011 Posavec Mia  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
CASALLA  - 2547
12:3612 Androić Sintija  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
1994 ATENA  - 3309
12:4213 Kuna Antonija  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
CREAM SPOT  - 3824
12:4814 Habulin Antonija  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
FIONA  - 2654
12:5415 Došen Paula  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
RASCAL  - 2807
L14:001 Komorski Ana  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
DONA CRUSADA  - 1370
14:082 Mitrović Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Zagreb
BUENA VISTA  - 3725
14:163 Mrazović Tajana  - D-3  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
TOPAS  - 3549
14:244 Bence August  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
ROCIERO  - 3810
14:325 Vargek Hrvoje  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
QUINTUS  - 2933
14:406 Rukavina Martina  - D-2  ( )
KK Jarun
HIERANIA  - 2998
14:487 Sušić Mikulan Gita  - D-3  ( )
KK Evago
LITTLE LORD 91  - 2959
14:568 Jurak Fani  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
BRENTINO F  - 1758
15:049 Denić Marija  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
ROY  - 3904
15:1210 Kapeš Marta  - D-1  ( )
KK Varaždin ´95
FONIX  - 2530
15:2011 Probst Kaya  - D-2  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
MISTER COOL  - 3648
LM16:001 Jurak Lukičić Iva  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
BLONDIE  - 1456
M16:081 Musa Petra  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
WITHNEY-WENDY  - 540
PSG16:401 Ljolje Vanda  - D-4  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
HENNESSEY C  - 3225
16:502 Ćosić Sara  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
GEORGINA  - 1597
INTER17:001 Brnić Mija  - D-4  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LILLY OF THE VALLEY  - 1365