STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb - Čehi, 04.07.2021 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
E08:301 Novoselec Lorena  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
JOCKER  - 3878
A09:001 Grgić Zara  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
WHISKEY  - 3899
09:072 Pečarić Dorotea  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
09:143 Balaško Mia  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LAVERNE  - 3162
A+09:281 Popović Una  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
ANDORA  - 2903
09:352 Rosan Melani  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
JOCKER  - 3878
09:423 Pađen Tamara  - D-2  ( )
KK Evago
WEISSE DUNE 3  - 3820
A FS10:301 Milaković Korina  - D-2  ( )
KK Evago
Q-012  - 3594
10:372 Žitnjak Tin  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
ACOLITO II  - 3363
10:443 Grgić Zara  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
WHISKEY  - 3899
10:514 Lukičić Ela  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
CLOCHETTE*  - 3153
10:585 Penava Maja  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
AGA*  - 3795
11:056 Bibić Sofija  - D-2  ( )
KK Evago
DAMA  - 1516
11:127 Radojčić Petra  - D-2  ( )
KK Evago
SUNNY BOY*  - 3793
MK511:501 Pađen Tamara  - D-2  ( )
KK Evago
ELDORADO JUNIOR  - 3741
L FS13:301 Trdan Vital  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
SNATCH  - 4076
13:382 Bence August  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
ROCIERO  - 3810
13:463 Dušak Tea  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
186 ŠAKI  - 3729
14:025 Štih Pia  - D-2  ( )
KK Mirnovec
GIPSY QUEEN  - 1549
14:106 Ivković Frano  - D-1  ( )
KK Alkar-1968 Sinj
BOSTON  - 3732
14:187 Penić Mirko  - D-1  ( )
KK Alkar-1968 Sinj
SHIRAZ  - 3731
14:268 Androić Sintija  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
1994 ATENA  - 3309
14:349 Vargek Hrvoje  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
QUINTUS  - 2933
14:4210 Renz Beate  - D-4  ( )
Njemačka
FLOREMO  - 4073
14:5011 Seljak Adrijana  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
GROM  - 4077
14:5812 Mrazović Tajana  - D-3  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
TOPAS  - 3549
LM FS15:451 Sušić Mikulan Gita  - D-3  ( )
KK Evago
LITTLE LORD 91  - 2959
15:532 Probst Kaya  - D-2  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
MISTER COOL  - 3648
16:013 Jurak Fani  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
BRENTINO F  - 1758
M FS16:301 Ljolje Vanda  - D-4  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
HENNESSEY C  - 3225
16:392 Ćosić Sara  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
GEORGINA  - 1597
16:483 Trdan Vital  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
LOLLIPOP  - 4074
16:574 Šarc Neža  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
ZARINA B.M.  - 3938
17:065 Rojko Taša  - D-3  ( )
Slovenija
HEXY HIT  - 2756
17:156 Pale Stankov Noa  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
CINAR TAR  - 4055
S FS17:501 Damjanić Pia  - D-4  ( )
KK Garestin
FRODO  - 1681
17:592 Gerjevič Anja  - D-3  ( )
Slovenija
VIGO DE JANEIRO  - 2975
18:083 Brnić Mija  - D-4  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LILLY OF THE VALLEY  - 1365