STARTNA LISTA:
Zagreb, 30.05.2021 -
CatStartStartIDNatjecatelj/CompetitorKonj/Horse Name
E09:001 Gornik Marta  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
CORINA CRO  - 3907
09:062 Žitnjak Tin  - D-0  ( )
KK Garestin
ACOLITO II  - 3363
09:184 ŠEPAROVIĆ INDIA  - D-0  ( )
KK Jarun
ELECTRA  - 699
PARA09:241 Mendiković Noemi  - D-1  ( )
KK Sv. Eufemija
MANTRA  - 574
A09:501 Lukičić Ela  - D-1  ( )
KK Breza
CLOCHETTE*  - 3153
09:562 Vrbanek Laura  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
STRIPSY*  - 2768
10:023 Žitković Tonka  - D-1  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
RAIN IN OTAGO  - 2958
10:084 Pečarić Dorotea  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
10:145 Svetić Nela  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
518 ASLAN IBN JAMMILL  - 2859
10:206 Bibić Sofija  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
DAMA  - 1516
10:267 Bundik Duga  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
TULIPAN ALLEGRA  - 1951
10:328 Svetić Tia  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
GAILLARDINO  - 3521
10:389 Vrbanek Paula  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
STRIPSY*  - 2768
10:4410 Milaković Korina  - D-1  ( )
KK Evago
Q-012  - 3594
10:5011 ŠTERN ZARA  - D-1  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
NICO HER  - 3468
10:5612 Mutak Tena  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
FLIPPER  - 2520
11:0213 Starec Oman Mina  - D-1  ( )
Slovenija
FAVORY CAPRIOLA XXV  - 4006
A+11:401 Kretonić Mara  - D-3  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
404 MAESTOSO MIMA XX-2  - 3395
11:462 Horvat Ivana  - D-2  ( )
KK Konjičko društvo Zagreb
IMPERIAL JA  - 3764
11:523 Percan Valentina  - D-1  ( )
KK Istra
914 VILIM  - 1826
11:584 Ćosić Sara  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
CAMILLA  - 3298
12:045 Gruborović Nancy  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
WIGO  - 2872
12:106 Androić Sintija  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
1994 ATENA  - 3309
12:167 Kuna Antonija  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
CREAM SPOT  - 3824
12:228 Kelemen Jelena  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
FLINTSTONE  - 1410
12:289 Došen Paula  - D-1  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
RASCAL  - 2807
12:3410 Duić Tihana  - D-1  ( )
KK Zagreb
DELTA  - 3542
12:4011 Carstens Petra  - D-3  ( )
KK Garestin
GUIRLACHE II  - 3906
12:4612 Tomljenović Marko  - D-2  ( )
KK Edek
DISARONO  - 800
12:5213 Ivičić Tadić Maja  - D-2  ( )
KK Nexus Bjelovar
CELINE DE CATTORI  - 2057
L14:001 Jurak Fani  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
BRENTINO F  - 1758
14:082 Denić Marija  - D-1  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
ROY  - 3904
14:163 Probst Kaya  - D-2  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
MISTER COOL  - 3648
14:244 Mitrović Paula  - D-3  ( )
KK Zagreb
BUENA VISTA  - 3725
14:325 Mrazović Tajana  - D-3  ( )
Sportski KK SEM
TOPAS  - 3549
14:406 Vargek Hrvoje  - D-1  ( )
KK Garestin
QUINTUS  - 2933
14:487 Ćorić Ivna Marija  - D-4  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
426 TULIPAN TROFETTA XI-8  - 3915
14:568 Zorko Laura  - D-2  ( )
KK Zagreb
ARON B  - 2463
LM15:301 Jurak Fani  - D-2  ( )
KK Breza
BLONDIE  - 1456
M15:381 Prlić Petra  - D-3  ( )
Državna ergela Đakovo i Lipik
361 MAESTOSO TOPLICA XXI-1  - 2830
15:462 Poljšak Klara  - D-3  ( )
Slovenija
CAPITANE SPIRIT  - 2334
15:543 Gerjevič Anja  - D-3  ( )
Slovenija
VIGO DE JANEIRO  - 2975
16:024 Kolenc Freja  - D-3  ( )
Slovenija
LANDINI DELLA VERDINA  - 3939
PSG16:401 Tosenberger Lubar Tea  - D-4  ( )
KK Đakovo
229 PLUTO MONTENEGRA XLIII-1  - 1788
16:482 Musa Petra  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
WITHNEY-WENDY  - 540
16:563 Ćosić Sara  - D-4  ( )
KK Breza
GEORGINA  - 1597
17:044 Ljolje Vanda  - D-4  ( )
KK Trajbar Team
HENNESSEY C  - 3225
17:125 Šarc Neža  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
ZARINA B.M.  - 3938
INTER17:301 Brnić Mija  - D-4  ( )
KK Sokol Dupci
LILLY OF THE VALLEY  - 1365
17:382 Dremelj Matevž  - D-4  ( )
Slovenija
WELLINA  - 2754